Újonc (U11) leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2019-06-25

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Molnár Liza 18248 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 432
2 Pétery Johanna 18526 U10 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 336
3 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U10 Gyepesi Asztalitenisz SE 0 216
4 Barcsai Sophie 19356 U10 Bournemouth TTC (ENG) 0 192
5 Szuhanyik Gréta 18529 U11 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 180
6 Dohoczki Nóra 18455 U10 Statisztika PSC 0 176
7 Erdélyi Blanka 18810 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 176
8 Lorx Dóra 18991 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 160
9 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U11 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 108
10 Nagy Rebeka Fanni 18805 U11 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 104
11 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 72
12 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 53
13 Horváth Gréta 18803 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 50
14 Somogyi Heidi 19099 U9 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 50
15 Szögi Szonja 19340 U9 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 48
16 Csiki Bianka 18474 U10 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 47
17 Nagy Judit Dóra 18804 U11 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 44
18 Benczik Vivien 18779 U11 High Life Sportegyesület 0 40
19 Sági Norina 18384 U10 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 35
20 Győri Zsófia 19100 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 25
21 Ványai Dóra 18768 U11 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 23
22 Yin Jia Yi 19220 U9 Statisztika PSC 0 23
23 Takács Lili Zoé 18284 U11 KSI SE 0 22
24 Lóczi-Nagy Gemma 19028 U10 Statisztika PSC 0 20
25 Szeli Fruzsina 18637 U11 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 19
26 Csizmazia Hanna 19286 U9 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 19
27 Fülöp Lorena Éda 18851 U9 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 18
28 Pfeiffer Szófia 19097 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 14
29 Nagy Júlia Cecília 18767 U11 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 14
30 Lajtai Kamilla 19098 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 12
31 Kőműves Luca 18855 U10 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 10
32 Suba Daniella 19383 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 9
33 Nagy Dorina 18914 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 6
33 Bunczom Nóra 19385 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
35 Muczárt Boglárka 19386 U8 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
36 Vörös Zsóka 19371 U11 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 6
37 Hanász Csenge 19363 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
38 Cseh Zsófia 19214 U9 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
39 Somlyai Flóra 19365 U10 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
39 Kékesi Amanda 19362 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
39 Csonka Vivien 19360 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
39 Roskó Molli 19361 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
43 Úr Emilia 19366 U10 Kispest SE 0 1
44 Kádár Barbara 18853 U10 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 1
44 Jakus Enikő 18846 U10 MALÉV Sport Club 0 1
44 Bender Borostyán 19024 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 1
47 Koósz Karina 19032 U11 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
48 Dumitru Dorottya 18784 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 1