Újonc (U11) leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-11-05

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Molnár Kendra 17037 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 576
2 Müller Evelin 16298 U11 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 464
3 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 288
4 Molnár Liza 18248 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 272
5 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 224
6 Balázs Viktória 17651 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 200
7 Csór Laura 18293 U11 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 192
8 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 168
9 Ungureán Dorka 17608 U11 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 160
10 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 U11 Békési Torna Egylet 0 144
11 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 U11 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 104
12 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U9 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 90
13 Pétery Johanna 18526 U9 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 80
14 Dohoczki Nóra 18455 U9 Statisztika PSC 0 72
15 Takács Lili Zoé 18284 U10 KSI SE 0 62
16 Nagy Rebeka Fanni 18805 U10 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 57
17 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U10 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 53
18 Erdélyi Blanka 18810 U9 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 53
19 Szuhanyik Gréta 18529 U10 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 52
20 Benczik Vivien 18779 U10 KSI SE 0 35
21 Lorx Dóra 18991 U10 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 32
22 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 30
23 Tulkán Tekla 18356 U11 Békéscsabai ASE 0 23
24 Nagy Hanna 17628 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 22
25 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U10 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 15
26 Szeibert Henrietta Zsuzsanna 18713 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 12
27 Kovács Korinna 19115 U11 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 12
28 Mészáros Anett 18865 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 10
29 Szeli Fruzsina 18637 U10 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 10
30 Döbrössy Éva Mária 19026 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 9
31 Hadi Eszter 18257 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 9
32 Kőműves Luca 18855 U9 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 9
33 Somogyi Heidi 19099 U8 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 8
34 Lajtai Kamilla 19098 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 7
34 Határ Nikolett 17896 U11 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 7
36 Koósz Karina 19032 U10 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 7
37 Csiki Bianka 18474 U9 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 7
38 Nagy Judit Dóra 18804 U10 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 6
39 Sági Norina 18384 U9 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 6
40 Lipusz Réka 18267 U10 Andornaktálya SE 0 6
41 Pfeiffer Szófia 19097 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 5
42 Szász-Bencsik Hanga 18772 U11 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 5
43 Dumitru Dorottya 18784 U10 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 5
44 Nagy Dorina 18914 U10 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
44 Nagy Vivien 18915 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
46 Markovics Lea Csenge 18916 U11 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
47 Győri Zsófia 19100 U9 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 1
48 Horváth Gréta 18803 U10 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 1
49 Ványai Dóra 18768 U10 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 1