Újonc (U11) fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2017-05-16

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U11 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 400
2 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U10 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 320
3 Fehér Hugo 16859 U11 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 192
4 Köllő Ábel 17110 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 156
5 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 U11 KSI SE 0 140
6 Cseri Ádám 17751 U10 BVSC-Zugló 0 133
7 Epinger Márton 17799 U11 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz SE 0 128
8 Macos Nikola 17561 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 92
9 Lei Balázs 16533 U10 Soltvadkerti TE 0 88
10 Pálos Gergő 17125 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 80
11 Kajcsa Tamás 17612 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 73
12 Vörös Balázs 17027 U11 Pénzügyőr SE 0 70
13 Dobó István ifj. 16930 U11 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 65
14 Szlivka Norbert 17292 U11 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 56
15 Horváth Gábor István 17617 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 56
16 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 U11 Kispest SE 0 49
17 Varga Botond Zoltán 18014 U9 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 44
18 Imre Gábor 17632 U10 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 44
19 Samu Máté 16665 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 38
20 Alföldi Áron 18110 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 37
21 Szabó Ákos 18260 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 35
22 Bédy Viktor 18106 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 26
23 Deliagosz Sztamatisz András 18273 U10 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 22
24 Deák-Lugossy Zénó 18261 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 20
25 Kókai Ákos 18334 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 18
26 Poór Balázs 17615 U9 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 17
27 Zaccomer Zétény 18236 U10 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 16
28 Unghváry András 17109 U10 Ceglédi VSE 0 16
29 Bede Ágoston 17613 U10 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 16
30 Poór Patrik 17614 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 14
31 Szabó Kolos 18108 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 12
32 Jánosi József Bence 18239 U11 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 12
33 Petrik Solt András 17857 U11 Ceglédi VSE 0 10
34 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U10 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 9
35 Kasa Zsombor 18335 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 9
36 Pad Ágoston ifj. 16890 U10 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
37 Oroszki Péter 18169 U11 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 6
37 Baracsi Máté 18269 U9 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
37 Balogh Levente 18000 U11 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
40 Iszak Bence 18302 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 6
41 Németh Árpád 17629 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
42 Magi András 17813 U11 DABE 0 6
43 Szakály Gergő 18240 U10 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 6
44 Halma Csaba 18065 U11 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 6
45 Szabó Gergő 18203 U9 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 6
46 Zsáky Kristóf 18206 U11 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 6
47 Ördög Miklós 18100 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
48 Varga Benjámin 18232 U11 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 4
48 Balogh Róbert 17999 U11 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
50 Kardos Áron Kenéz 18109 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
50 Mózer Máté 17882 U10 MALÉV Sport Club 0 4
52 Nagy Zsombor 18196 U11 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 4
53 Jáborcsik Örs 18187 U10 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 4
54 Szamay István 17991 U11 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4