Újonc összevont (U13) leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2017-06-16

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Tölgyes Dorottya 15974 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 544
2 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 U13 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 524
3 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 U12 Galaxis Veresegyházi Sportegyesület 0 348
4 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 284
5 Volentics Anna 16648 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 280
6 Kenesey Blanka 16138 U12 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 272
7 Tanács Nóra 15335 U11 Soltvadkerti TE 0 188
8 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 152
9 Molnár Kendra 17037 U10 Statisztika PSC 0 136
10 Nagy Liliána 16677 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 114
11 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 U12 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 108
12 Hudák Dorina 16747 U12 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 94
13 Trenka Tímea 17531 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 80
14 Molnár Rebeka 16155 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 64
15 Ádám Flóra 16041 U12 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 62
16 Gajdács Adrienn 17121 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 58
17 Sztanó Krisztina 15821 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 54
18 Kemecsei Linda 17332 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 50
19 Szabó Gréta 17114 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 50
20 Tajti Fanni 17127 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 48
21 Trungel Mirella 17168 U12 KSI SE 0 48
22 Kovács Ágnes Abigél 17024 U12 KSI SE 0 46
23 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 46
24 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U10 Statisztika PSC 0 40
25 Kovács Kata 17773 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 37
26 Macos Valentina 17560 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 37
27 Benczik Dóra 17605 U11 KSI SE 0 37
28 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 36
29 Nyíri Kata Luca 16615 U12 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 36
30 Szerbacsics Ivett 17598 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 32
31 Pikó Renáta 17035 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 32
32 Pad Lina 16104 U11 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 28
33 Hangai Flóra Márta 17737 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 26
34 Müller Evelin 16298 U10 Soltvadkerti TE 0 26
35 Galambos Jázmin 16302 U11 Soltvadkerti TE 0 24
36 Tóth Nóra 15822 U13 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 24
37 Csiki Barbara 17157 U12 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 21
38 Sinka Zsóka 17624 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 20
39 Kuris Kitti 15981 U13 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 20
40 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U10 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 18
41 Iola Pamela 16567 U13 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 18
42 Farkas Izabella 18020 U12 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 16
43 Csór Laura 18293 U10 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 16
44 Balázs Viktória 17651 U10 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 16
45 Magera Gréta 17212 U13 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 16
46 Puklér Júlia 17763 U13 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 16
47 Ungureán Dorka 17608 U10 Ceglédi VSE 0 15
48 Orbán Flóra 18326 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 13
49 Molnár Liza 18248 U9 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 12
50 Csiszár Lili 17485 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
51 Tóth Zsófia 16987 U12 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 12
52 Cserván Viktória 17079 U12 Kaposvári AC 0 10
53 Fazekas Katalin Ida 18323 U13 Centrum Diák-és Szabadidősport Egyesület 0 9
54 Koros Hanna 17081 U12 Kaposvári AC 0 8
55 Polgári Zsófia Nóra 18313 U12 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
56 Mohl Zsófia 16156 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 8
57 Fehér Dorina 16937 U12 Lengyeltóti Városi SE 0 8
58 Szimán Barbara 17278 U13 KSI SE 0 6
59 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U10 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
60 Erdélyi Virág 17626 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 6
61 Ferenczi Orsolya 17078 U12 Kaposvári AC 0 6
62 Czapári Zsófia 18332 U11 Jánossomorjai SE 0 6
63 Kovács Virág 18340 U13 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
64 Nagy Hanna 17628 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
65 Kenesey Kinga 16139 U10 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 4
66 Laczi Zsófia Míra 17604 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 4
67 Szabó Petra 17068 U12 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 4
68 Losonczi Anna 18151 U11 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 4
69 Lövei Vanda 18193 U11 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 4
70 Prantner Dóra 17119 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 2
70 Szabó Éva Boglárka 17084 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 2
70 Langer Lisa 17160 U13 Komló Sport Kft. 0 2
73 Brucker Lilla 17749 U11 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 1