Újonc összevont (U13) leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-02-08

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 352
2 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 U13 KSI SE 0 330
3 Volentics Anna 16648 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 308
4 Kenesey Blanka 16138 U13 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 258
5 Tanács Nóra 15335 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 206
6 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 U13 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 198
7 Hudák Dorina 16747 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 196
8 Trungel Mirella 17168 U13 KSI SE 0 148
9 Nagy Liliána 16677 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 142
10 Molnár Kendra 17037 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 102
11 Kemecsei Linda 17332 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 98
12 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 78
13 Ádám Flóra 16041 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 74
14 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 65
15 Kovács Ágnes Abigél 17024 U13 MALÉV Sport Club 0 62
16 Tajti Fanni 17127 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 56
17 Molnár Liza 18248 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 47
18 Benczik Dóra 17605 U12 KSI SE 0 44
19 Szerbacsics Ivett 17598 U12 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 44
20 Csiki Barbara 17157 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 38
21 Müller Evelin 16298 U11 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 37
22 Gajdács Adrienn 17121 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 36
23 Pikó Renáta 17035 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 36
24 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 36
25 Hangai Flóra Márta 17737 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 32
26 Csór Laura 18293 U11 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 32
27 Pad Lina 16104 U12 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 32
28 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 31
29 Farkas Izabella 18020 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 28
30 Galambos Jázmin 16302 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 24
31 Sinka Zsóka 17624 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 22
32 Nyíri Kata Luca 16615 U13 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 20
33 Balázs Viktória 17651 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 20
34 Csiszár Lili 17485 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 20
35 Nagy Hanna 17628 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 17
36 Rad Ayana (*) 18508 U12 Nagykároly (ROM) 0 16
37 Cserván Viktória 17079 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 10
38 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 U11 Békési Torna Egylet 0 10
39 Orbán Flóra 18326 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 9
40 Osváth Júlia 18450 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 9
41 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 U11 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 9
42 Ungureán Dorka 17608 U11 Ceglédi VSE 0 8
43 Brucker Lilla 17749 U12 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 8
44 Koros Hanna 17081 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 6
45 Polgári Zsófia Nóra 18313 U13 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 6
46 Hadi Eszter 18257 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
47 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U9 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
48 Lövei Vanda 18193 U12 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 6
49 Ferenczi Orsolya 17078 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 6
50 Szeli Fruzsina 18637 U10 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 6
51 Határ Nikolett 17896 U11 Ceglédi VSE 0 6
52 Losonczi Anna 18151 U12 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 6
53 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U10 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2