Újonc összevont (U13) fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-11-25

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U12 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 576
2 Straubinger Balázs 16715 U13 KSI SE 0 492
3 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U11 Yorgos SE 0 468
4 Lei Balázs 16533 U11 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 246
5 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 238
6 Mohácsy László 18550 U12 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 208
7 Oroszki Péter 18169 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 206
8 Cseri Ádám 17751 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 194
9 Epinger Márton 17799 U12 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 186
10 Wei Chen Yu 17803 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 174
11 Tanács Bence 17124 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 174
12 Molnár Levente László 16088 U13 Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 170
13 Szeli Bertalan 17633 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 168
14 Vörös Balázs 17027 U12 KSI SE 0 130
15 Szlivka Norbert 17292 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 122
16 Tótin Kristóf 16633 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 119
17 Csaba Áron 17025 U13 KSI SE 0 116
18 Fehér Hugo 16859 U12 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 104
19 Káder Benedek 17293 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 98
20 Varga Botond Zoltán 18014 U10 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 77
21 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 U12 KSI SE 0 72
22 Barna Ádám 18709 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 67
23 Köllő Ábel 17110 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 66
24 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 U13 KSI SE 0 54
25 Szabó Ákos 18260 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 52
26 Macos Nikola 17561 U12 Nyírbátori ASE 0 50
27 Bauer Szilárd Miklós 15968 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 41
28 Nagy Dávid Zsolt 17602 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 41
29 Deliagosz Sztamatisz András 18273 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 41
30 Hiri Olivér 17088 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 40
31 Horváth Gábor István 17617 U12 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 40
32 Kasa Zsombor 18335 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 38
33 Kopányi Áron 18466 U13 Békési Torna Egylet 0 37
34 Szakály Gergő 18240 U11 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 34
35 Kókai Ákos 18334 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 33
36 Imre Gábor 17632 U11 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 33
37 Chelmus Ionut (*) 17358 U13 Nagy Mozes SK (ROM) 0 32
38 Stefán Ábel 17745 U13 KSI SE 0 32
39 Klampár Tibor 18430 U12 KSI SE 0 29
40 Kajcsa Tamás 17612 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 29
41 Pálos Gergő 17125 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 28
42 Dobó István ifj. 16930 U12 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 28
43 Varga Tamás 18560 U13 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 28
44 Pad Ágoston ifj. 16890 U11 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 27
45 Jánosi József Bence 18239 U12 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 26
46 Poór Balázs 17615 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 26
47 Orosz Kolos 18325 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 25
48 Bóta Péter Máté 18449 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 25
49 Bándi Tibor Tamás 17655 U13 Fejér Sport Egyesület (ROM) 0 24
50 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 U12 KSI SE 0 24
51 Zaccomer Zétény 18236 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 24
52 Szaszák Csongor 18817 U11 KSI SE 0 22
53 Unghváry András 17109 U11 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 22
54 Magyar Gergő 17814 U11 DABE 0 22
55 Fischer Csaba 18638 U12 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 21
56 Samu Máté 16665 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 20
57 Pricz László Mátyás 18535 U10 Sásdi Városi SK 0 20
58 Halma Csaba 18065 U12 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 20
59 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 20
60 Simon László Bence 18566 U13 Kispest SE 0 18
60 Miczák Zsombor 17090 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 18
62 Turula Dominik 18537 U11 Sásdi Városi SK 0 18
63 Tamás-Volner Szilárd 18209 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 18
64 Simon Benedek 17087 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 18
65 Mészáros Áron 18520 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 18
66 Lindner Zétény 18543 U9 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 16
67 Petrik Solt András 17857 U12 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 16
68 Lovas Csongor Gergő 19010 U10 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 16
69 Baracsi Máté 18269 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 16
70 Lamport Mátyás 17032 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 16
71 Gelencsér Szabolcs 16674 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 16
72 Szabó Zsigmond 17506 U13 Kispest SE 0 16
73 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U11 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 15
74 Németh Árpád 17629 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 14
75 Szabó Kolos 18108 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 14
76 Bédy Viktor 18106 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 14
77 Poór Patrik 17614 U12 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 14
78 Paréj Márk 18774 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
79 Kardos Áron Kenéz 18109 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 12
80 Magyar Levente László 17092 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
81 Papp Zsigmond 17616 U13 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 12
82 Katona Máté 16899 U13 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 12
83 Fehér Márton 17606 U13 KSI SE 0 11
84 Gőgös Martin 19114 U11 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 11
85 Szollár Patrik 16675 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 11
86 Canea Kocsis Andras (*) 18354 U11 Nagy Mozes SK (ROM) 0 10
87 Simon János Dániel 18565 U10 Kispest SE 0 10
88 Alföldi Áron 18110 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 9
89 Bognár Benedek 18806 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 9
90 Magi András 17813 U12 DABE 0 9
91 Márton Kornél 18211 U11 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 9
92 Stefán Bence 18782 U8 KSI SE 0 8
92 Vámosi Benjamin 18431 U7 KSI SE 0 8
94 Klucsár Balázs 18338 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 8
95 Pap Marcell 16670 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 8
96 Bodnár Attila 18154 U10 Kispest SE 0 7
97 Horváth Márk 18421 U9 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 7
98 Kónya Ákos 19009 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 7
99 Fegyver Zsombor 17422 U9 MALÉV Sport Club 0 7
100 Szentannai Dániel 18880 U11 Fejér Sport Egyesület (ROM) 0 6
100 Kovács Kristóf 18876 U9 Nagy Mozes SK (ROM) 0 6
100 Bedő Bálint 18877 U11 Fejér Sport Egyesület (ROM) 0 6
100 Kiss Bence 18878 U11 Fejér Sport Egyesület (ROM) 0 6
100 Sebők Márton 18881 U8 Fejér Sport Egyesület (ROM) 0 6
105 Vivód Bence 18536 U13 Sásdi Városi SK 0 6
106 Gyenes Csaba 18461 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
107 Olgyay Barnabás 18489 U12 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 6
108 Varga Csanád 18868 U13 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 6
109 Azari Szabolcs 17764 U10 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 5
110 Lóder Bence 18931 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 5
111 Grészló Levente 18107 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 5
111 Grészló Gergő 18752 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 5
113 Mózer Máté 17882 U11 Kispest SE 0 5
114 Farkas Dávid Tamás 19078 U13 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 5
115 Torkos Domonkos 19039 U8 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 5
116 Lenkovics Lóránt 18271 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 5
117 Gergely Márk 19095 U8 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 5
118 Dani Péter 17077 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 5
119 Olasz Ádám 18797 U12 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 4
119 Gabnai Csongor 18796 U13 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 4
119 Orosz Illés Sándor 18841 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
122 Krucsó Marcell 19036 U12 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 4
122 Nagy Erik 19037 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 4
124 Hóti Péter 18470 U13 Hévíz Sportkör 0 4
125 Deák-Lugossy Zénó 18261 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 4
126 Györe Barnabás 18481 U12 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
127 Lukács Domonkos 17973 U13 Kisújszállási SE 0 4
127 Nagy Zsombor Bence 18297 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 4
127 Kecskés Ádám 18301 U13 Dunaújvárosi Egyetem Diák Sportegyesület 0 4
127 Szabó Gergő 18203 U10 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 4
127 Juhász Tamás Ádám 18870 U13 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
127 Borda Ákos 18777 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
133 Sárossy Balázs 19209 U12 Szerencs Városi SE 0 4
134 Salamon Erik 18341 U13 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
135 Stefán Márton 18783 U10 KSI SE 0 3
135 Halmai Ádám 19008 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 3
135 Kubatov Máté 18479 U11 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 3
138 Bognár Barnabás 18807 U11 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 3
139 Szarka Gábor 19094 U9 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 3
140 Szulimán Róbert 18699 U12 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 3
141 Bozsó Barnabás 18686 U12 Kispest SE 0 2
142 Kiss Máté 18634 U10 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 2
143 Fischer-Kovács Dominik 19224 U10 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
143 Koruzs Dávid 18640 U10 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
143 Csermely Mátyás 18395 U12 Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 2
143 Lancsák Marcell 18254 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
147 Ökrös Zsombor 19005 U13 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 1
147 Farkas Tamás 18794 U13 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 1
147 Mezei Botond Norbert 18840 U11 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
150 Dobrovolni Botond 18874 U12 Kispest SE 0 1
150 Kovács Áron 19034 U11 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
150 Németh Ákos 19038 U10 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
150 Kancsár Péter 18759 U10 BVSC-Zugló 0 1
150 Erdélyi Kristóf 18594 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 1
150 Csizmazia Bendegúz 19018 U10 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 1
156 Nagy Péter Attila 18816 U9 KSI SE 0 1
156 Farina Dominik Biagio 18101 U10 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
158 Lipusz Dávid 18268 U13 Andornaktálya SE 0 1
159 Király Attila 19014 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 1
160 Varga Benjámin 18232 U12 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 1