Serdülő leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-12-08

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Tölgyes Dorottya 15974 S14 Nyírbátori ASE 28 656
2 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 S14 Tatai Atlétikai Club 70 556
3 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 456
4 Laskai Írisz 14514 S15 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 32 384
5 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 344
6 Tanács Nóra 15335 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 141 338
7 Volentics Anna 16648 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 179 326
8 Pad Franciska 13377 S15 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 141 292
9 Varga Bernadett Eszter 16093 S15 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 196
10 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 U13 KSI SE 164 196
11 Trungel Mirella 17168 U13 KSI SE 0 182
12 Bohus Melinda 16113 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 178
13 Trenka Tímea 17531 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 156
14 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 U13 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 142
15 Lei Eszter 16532 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 134
16 Nagy Liliána 16677 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 134
17 Hudák Dorina 16747 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 131
18 Tóth Nóra 15822 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 120
19 Molnár Kendra 17037 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 118
20 Ádám Flóra 16041 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 98
21 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 92
22 Molnár Amanda 16718 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 86
23 Kemecsei Linda 17332 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 84
24 Szabó Gréta 17114 S14 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 80
25 Jankus Dóra 17884 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 78
26 Molnár Rebeka 16155 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 66
27 Sztanó Krisztina 15821 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 65
28 Pethő Kinga 17086 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 62
29 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 60
30 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 53
31 Macos Valentina 17560 S14 Nyírbátori ASE 0 51
32 Szimán Barbara 17278 S14 KSI SE 0 46
33 Müller Evelin 16298 U11 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 42
34 Szerbacsics Ivett 17598 U12 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 41
35 Tajti Fanni 17127 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 36
36 Hangai Flóra Márta 17737 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 36
37 Milena Burandt (*) 18506 S15 DJK Ettmannsdorf 0 36
38 Benczik Dóra 17605 U12 KSI SE 0 33
39 Kovács Kata 17773 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 32
40 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 29
41 Csiszár Lili 17485 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 27
42 Erdélyi Virág 17626 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 26
43 Iola Pamela 16567 S14 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 24
44 Vegyelek Dóra 19206 S15 STK Dombos (SRB) 0 22
45 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 17
46 Pad Lina 16104 U12 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 16
47 Bede Borbála 17762 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 16
48 Nagy Regina 17036 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 14
49 Kuris Kitti 15981 S14 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 14
50 Sinka Zsóka 17624 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 13
51 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 U11 Békési Torna Egylet 0 13
52 Gvozdenovic Katarina 18662 U13 STK Dombos (SRB) 0 12
53 Balázs Viktória 17651 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 12
54 Farkas Izabella 18020 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 9
55 Juhász Emma 18753 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 9
56 Ferenczi Orsolya 17078 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
56 Hadi Eszter 18257 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
58 Polgári Zsófia Nóra 18313 U13 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 7
59 Brucker Lilla 17749 U12 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 6
60 Galambos Jázmin 16302 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 6
60 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 U11 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
60 Cserván Viktória 17079 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
63 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U9 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 5
64 Majláth Virág 18315 S15 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 5
65 Varenke Borbála 18527 S15 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 5
66 Pascui Nicoleta (*) 18507 U10 Nagykároly (ROM) 0 5
67 Kovács Kiara 18664 S14 STK Dombos (SRB) 0 4
68 Puklér Júlia 17763 S14 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 4
69 Kriszt Klaudia 17986 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
70 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
71 Magyar Zsuzsanna 18829 U13 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
71 Szabó Éva Boglárka 17084 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
71 Barabás Alexa 17083 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
71 Pósfai Petra 18869 U13 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
71 Mészáros Abigél 16616 U12 Csengődi Kulturális SZE 0 4
71 Wieszt Kitti 18871 S15 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
77 Magera Gréta 17212 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
77 Cserván Dóra 18122 U8 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
77 Kiss-Cselenyák Emma 18828 U12 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
77 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U10 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
77 Sarka Angelika 18314 S15 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 2
82 Tardi Flóra 18166 S14 KSI SE 0 1
83 Mészáros Anett 18865 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 1
84 Vágó Bernadett 18896 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
84 Rózsa Alexandra 18657 S14 Kispest SE 0 1
84 Gaál Noémi 18687 S14 Kispest SE 0 1