Serdülő leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2019-06-25

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Tölgyes Dorottya 15974 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 4 288
2 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 S15 A.S.E. Orosháza 54 608
3 Volentics Anna 16648 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 38 584
4 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 26 548
5 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 S14 Statisztika PSC 0 436
6 Molnár Kendra 17037 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 296
7 Tanács Nóra 15335 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 100 278
8 Nagy Liliána 16677 S14 Statisztika PSC 0 256
9 Hudák Dorina 16747 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 210
10 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 S14 KSI SE 164 206
11 Trungel Mirella 17168 S14 High Life Sportegyesület 0 188
12 Trenka Tímea 17531 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 146
13 Tóth Nóra 15822 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 134
14 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 116
15 Kemecsei Linda 17332 S14 Statisztika PSC 0 110
16 Szabó Gréta 17114 S15 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 106
17 Ádám Flóra 16041 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 104
18 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 100
19 Sztanó Krisztina 15821 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 85
20 Müller Evelin 16298 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 284 82
21 Téglás Andrea 19368 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 72
22 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 72
23 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 70
24 Benczik Dóra 17605 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 68
25 Molnár Liza 18248 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 64
26 Molnár Rebeka 16155 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 60
27 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 52
28 Hangai Flóra Márta 17737 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 50
29 Szerbacsics Ivett 17598 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 48
30 Macos Valentina 17560 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 46
31 Csiszár Lili 17485 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 43
32 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 U12 Békési Torna Egylet 0 39
33 Erdélyi Virág 17626 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 35
34 Galambos Jázmin 16302 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 34
35 Ungureán Dorka 17608 U12 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 31
36 Brucker Lilla 17749 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 31
37 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 31
38 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 U12 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 28
39 Csór Laura 18293 U12 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 28
40 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U10 Gyepesi Asztalitenisz SE 0 25
41 Szimán Barbara 17278 S15 KSI SE 0 25
42 Barcsai Sophie 19356 U10 Bournemouth TTC (ENG) 0 24
43 Juhász Emma 18753 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 22
44 Pad Lina 16104 U13 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 21
45 Farkas Izabella 18020 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 19
46 Sinka Zsóka 17624 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 18
47 Kovács Ágnes Abigél 17024 S14 High Life Sportegyesület 0 16
48 Iola Pamela 16567 S15 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 15
49 Juhász Viktória 19283 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 12
50 Gvozdenovic Katarina 18662 S14 STK Dombos (SRB) 0 12
51 Orbán Flóra 18326 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 12
52 Lorx Dóra 18991 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 11
53 Polgári Zsófia Nóra 18313 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 11
54 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U11 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 10
55 Erdélyi Blanka 18810 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 10
56 Kovács Karina Mónika 19116 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 9
57 Czapári Zsófia 18332 U13 Jánossomorjai SE 0 9
58 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 9
59 Kuris Kitti 15981 S15 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
59 Nagy Enikő 19055 U13 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 8
59 Cserván Viktória 17079 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
62 Tardi Flóra 18166 S15 KSI SE 0 7
63 Gajdács Adrienn 17121 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 7
64 Kriszt Klaudia 17986 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 7
65 Faragó Csillag Virág 19282 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
66 Osváth Júlia 18450 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 6
67 Pósfai Petra 18869 S14 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 6
67 Csernus Csenge Noémi 19057 S14 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 6
69 Takács Hanna Vivien 18277 U13 KSI SE 0 6
70 Kovács Korinna 19115 U12 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 6
71 Szeli Fruzsina 18637 U11 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 6
72 Szász-Bencsik Hanga 18772 U12 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 6
73 Suba Daniella 19383 U10 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
74 Dohoczki Nóra 18455 U10 Statisztika PSC 0 5
75 Kovács Kiara 18664 S15 STK Dombos (SRB) 0 4
76 Puklér Júlia 17763 S15 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 4
77 Kárpáti Noémi 18809 S14 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
78 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
78 Magyar Zsuzsanna 18829 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
78 Lipusz Réka 18267 U11 Andornaktálya SE 0 4
78 Kovács Dorina 18859 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
78 Határ Nikolett 17896 U12 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 4
78 Oravecz Tamara 19347 U12 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
78 Tajti Fanni 17127 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
78 Magera Gréta 17212 S15 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
86 Németh Leticia 19328 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
86 Muszka Kitty 18957 U12 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
86 Révész Anna 18956 U12 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
86 Molnár Mira 18958 U12 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
90 Kerényi Nóra 18262 S14 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 1
90 Keller Szonja Liza 18164 S14 High Life Sportegyesület 0 1
92 Sándor Anna Luca 19215 S14 Kispest SE 0 1
93 Mészáros Anett 18865 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 1
94 Pétery Johanna 18526 U10 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 1
95 Török Réka 19298 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
96 Bunczom Nóra 19385 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 1
97 Szeibert Henrietta Zsuzsanna 18713 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 1
98 Nagy Rebeka Fanni 18805 U11 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 1