Serdülő fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2017-07-12

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 András Csaba 13315 S15 BVSC-Zugló 5 736
2 Both Olivér 13316 S15 BVSC-Zugló 20 528
3 Terék Norbert 13355 S15 BVSC-Zugló 26 508
4 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 U13 KSI SE 0 448
5 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 S14 Ceglédi VSE 0 310
6 Galáth Ferenc László 16043 S15 KSI SE 0 298
7 Hőgye Dániel 13256 S14 PTE PEAC 0 240
8 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 194
9 Krebs Bálint 15677 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 178
10 Ujvári Máté 15141 S14 KSI SE 0 176
11 Bartal Tamás 12885 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 136
12 Krebs Levente 15678 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 104
13 Faragó Barnabás 15389 S14 PTE PEAC 0 100
14 Fehér Balázs 15712 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 100
15 Balogh Bence 14283 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 94
16 Tubak Dániel 16332 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 88
17 Fehér Leó 16860 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 86
18 Farkas Dávid 15258 S14 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 62
19 Kovács Kristóf 14464 S15 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 60
20 Szűcs Sándor 16028 S14 Békési Torna Egylet 0 54
21 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U11 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 54
22 Harkály Bálint 16651 S15 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 50
23 Kiss Dániel 16449 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 50
24 Hörömpő Ferenc 16632 U13 Ceglédi VSE 0 42
25 Balogh András 17477 U13 PTE PEAC 0 40
26 Straubinger Balázs 16715 U12 KSI SE 0 38
27 Brázai Balázs Botond 16445 S15 Asztalitenisz Egyetem SE 0 38
28 Jádi Dominik 15438 S15 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 36
29 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 34
30 Bakonyi Bertalan 15497 S15 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 34
31 Tótin Kristóf 16633 U12 Ceglédi VSE 0 32
32 Bíró Bálint 16121 U13 Dunaújvárosi Egyetem Diák Sportegyesület 0 32
33 Hajdu Ákos 15564 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 32
34 Molnár Levente László 16088 U12 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 32
35 Szabó Imre 15013 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 32
36 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 30
37 Imre Máté 17501 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 28
38 Györfi Tibor 16462 S14 Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 28
39 Vándor András 16646 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 28
40 Domokos Bence 15553 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 26
41 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U10 Yorgos SE 0 26
42 Cserey Bálint 17636 S14 Galaxis Veresegyházi Sportegyesület 0 26
43 Molnár András 16896 S15 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 26
44 Schleer András 16465 S14 Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 24
45 Bercsényi Marcell 17366 S14 Kispest SE 0 23
46 Kisgéczi Domonkos 15995 U13 Pénzügyőr SE 0 22
47 Söveges Zalán 17502 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 22
48 Bozsó Dominik 16631 S14 Ceglédi VSE 0 22
49 Pauer Bence 16229 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 22
50 Durucskó Márton 17026 S15 Asztalitenisz Egyetem SE 0 20
51 Andrócki Zalán 16508 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 20
52 Szeli Bertalan 17633 U12 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 20
53 Keszei Róbert 16862 U13 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 20
54 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 S15 Tokodi ATC 0 20
55 Patak Bence 16671 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 18
56 Molnár Ádám 17681 U13 Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 18
57 Aubert Adrián 17126 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 18
58 Nagy Dávid Zsolt 17602 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 16
58 Fehér Hugo 16859 U11 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 16
60 Babó Vilmos 16464 U13 Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 16
61 Festorazzo Krisztián 17367 S15 Kispest SE 0 16
62 Tóth Péter Ádám 16099 S15 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 16
63 Fenyvesi Attila 16659 U13 Ceglédi VSE 0 14
64 Kiss Bálint 15423 S15 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 14
65 Babó Máté 16463 S15 Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 10
66 Deák Milán 17858 S15 Brumi Szöcske Team 0 10
66 Freund Tamás Jankó 16200 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 10
66 Pálos Gergő 17125 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 10
69 Imre Gábor 17632 U10 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 10
70 Makai Dominik 15685 S15 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 10
71 Szabó Zsigmond 17506 U12 Kispest SE 0 8
72 Fehér Dominik 16358 S14 Lengyeltóti Városi SE 0 8
72 Nagy Máté 16374 U13 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
72 Czémán Tamás Attila 17085 U13 Hévíz Sportkör 0 8
75 Sós Roland Gábor 17631 U13 Dunaújvárosi Egyetem Diák Sportegyesület 0 6
75 Lengyel Levente 17627 S14 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
75 Bauer Szilárd Miklós 15968 U12 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 6
78 Óh Martin 16623 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 6
78 Gonda Bendegúz 17173 U12 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 6
80 Pataki Ákos 16673 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
80 Csillik László Márk 17034 U12 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
80 Köllő Ábel 17110 U11 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 6
80 Modori Kristóf 16105 S14 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
84 Végh Imre 17619 U13 Kispest SE 0 4
84 Juhász Gergely 17618 S14 Kispest SE 0 4
84 Káder Benedek 17293 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 4
87 Alföldi István 17136 U13 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
87 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 U12 KSI SE 0 4
87 Csaba Áron 17025 U12 Asztalitenisz Egyetem SE 0 4
87 Pauer Bálint 16232 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
91 Kristóf Balázs 13526 S15 KSI SE 0 4
91 Adamik György Zsombor 16036 U13 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
91 Hollós Balázs 17203 S14 Gödi Sportegyesület 0 4
94 Nagy Balázs 17049 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 4
95 Tanács Bence 17124 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
96 Pruzsina Dávid 16714 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 4
96 Vörös Bence 16992 U13 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
96 Marton Milán 16025 S14 Haladás VSE Szombathely 0 4
96 Lamport Mátyás 17032 U12 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
96 Pad Ágoston ifj. 16890 U10 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
96 Gyuricskó Adrián 17067 S15 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 4
96 Szollár Patrik 16675 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
96 Gelencsér Szabolcs 16674 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
96 Csutár Konrád Olivér 17120 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
96 Hidvégi Zalán Miklós 16760 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
106 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 U11 KSI SE 0 3
107 Macos Nikola 17561 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 2
108 Epinger Márton 17799 U11 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz SE 0 2
108 Grigoropoulos Péter 17520 U13 Kispest SE 0 2
110 Hornyák Zsombor 17162 U13 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
110 Csíkos István 17630 S14 Mátraszelei ASE 0 2
110 Gábriel Ádám 17161 U11 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
110 Oláh Ádám 17642 S14 Mátraszelei ASE 0 2
110 Szabó Dániel 16582 U13 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
110 Vezér Kálmán 17128 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 2
110 Lei Balázs 16533 U10 Soltvadkerti TE 0 2
110 Kiss Tamás 17193 S14 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 2
110 Balazsek Bálint 15691 S14 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 2
110 Balázs Dominik Márk 15566 S15 Komló Sport Kft. 0 2
110 Király Máté 16989 S14 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
110 Mester Dominik 16980 U13 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 2
110 Kazi Gergő 16918 U13 Soltvadkerti TE 0 2