Serdülő fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-10-02

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Hőgye Dániel 13256 S15 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 86 620
2 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 S14 KSI SE 21 604
3 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 S15 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 14 500
4 Balogh Bence 14283 S14 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 133 460
5 Ujvári Máté 15141 S15 KSI SE 202 308
6 Faragó Barnabás 15389 S15 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 274
7 Krebs Levente 15678 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 268
8 Straubinger Balázs 16715 U13 KSI SE 202 238
9 Fehér Balázs 15712 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 198
10 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U12 Szarvasi Körös ASE 133 158
11 Fehér Leó 16860 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 148
12 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U11 Yorgos SE 0 132
13 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 124
14 Szűcs Sándor 16028 S15 Békési Torna Egylet 0 119
15 Györfi Tibor 16462 S15 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 112
16 Vándor András 16646 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 100
17 Tótin Kristóf 16633 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 91
18 Hörömpő Ferenc 16632 S14 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 90
19 Schleer András 16465 S15 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 86
20 Farkas Dávid 15258 S15 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 85
21 Hajdu Ákos 15564 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 84
22 Bíró Bálint 16121 S14 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 82
23 Káder Benedek 17293 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 74
24 Fehér Hugo 16859 U12 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 68
25 Szeli Bertalan 17633 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 53
26 Molnár Ádám 17681 S14 Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 52
27 Molnár Levente László 16088 U13 Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 48
28 Bercsényi Marcell 17366 S15 Kispest SE 0 42
29 Nagy Dávid Zsolt 17602 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 42
30 Bauer Szilárd Miklós 15968 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 41
31 Kiss Dániel 16449 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 41
32 Imre Máté 17501 S15 Nagycenki Sportegyesület 0 38
33 Söveges Zalán 17502 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 38
34 Tanács Bence 17124 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 38
35 Kisgéczi Domonkos 15995 S14 Pénzügyőr SE 0 38
36 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 36
37 Köllő Ábel 17110 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 36
38 Varga Botond Zoltán 18014 U10 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 31
39 Cseri Ádám 17751 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 30
40 Vörös Balázs 17027 U12 KSI SE 0 26
41 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 U12 KSI SE 0 26
42 Varsányi Ferenc Dániel 17998 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 26
43 Oroszki Péter 18169 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 24
43 Keszei Róbert 16862 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 24
45 Domokos Bence 15553 S15 Bicskei Torna Club Egyesület 0 24
46 Szabó Ákos 18260 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 24
47 Balogh András 17477 S14 Dunaszekcsői SE 0 24
48 Andrócki Zalán 16508 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 22
49 Szlivka Norbert 17292 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 22
50 Pauer Bálint 16232 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 22
51 Kajcsa Tamás 17612 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 22
52 Koós Barnabás 16877 S14 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 21
53 Lengyel Levente 17627 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 20
54 Stefán Ábel 17745 U13 KSI SE 0 20
55 Babó Vilmos 16464 S14 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 20
56 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 U13 KSI SE 0 20
57 Grigoropoulos Péter 17520 S14 Kispest SE 0 19
58 Wei Chen Yu 17803 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 18
59 Lei Balázs 16533 U11 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 18
60 Csaba Áron 17025 U13 KSI SE 0 18
61 Miczák Zsombor 17090 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 18
62 Bóta Péter Máté 18449 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 18
63 Macos Nikola 17561 U12 Nyírbátori ASE 0 18
64 Epinger Márton 17799 U12 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 18
65 Klampár Tibor 18430 U12 KSI SE 0 16
66 Orosz Kolos 18325 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 16
67 Deliagosz Sztamatisz András 18273 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 16
68 Pálos Gergő 17125 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 15
69 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 U12 KSI SE 0 14
69 Imre Gábor 17632 U11 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 14
71 Chelmus Ionut (*) 17358 U13 Nagy Mozes SK (ROM) 0 12
72 Hiri Olivér 17088 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
73 Gelencsér Szabolcs 16674 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 12
74 Végh Imre 17619 S14 Kispest SE 0 10
75 Alföldi Áron 18110 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 10
76 Kókai Ákos 18334 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 10
76 Lentulai Bence 16898 S14 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 10
78 Hadi Mátyás 17931 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 10
79 Kopányi Áron 18466 U13 Békési Torna Egylet 0 8
80 Alföldi István 17136 S14 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 8
81 Szollár Patrik 16675 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
81 Mészáros Áron 18520 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 8
83 Hanustyák Csaba 17639 S15 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
83 Barna Ádám 18709 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 8
85 Nguyen Phan Binh 17140 S15 Kispest SE 0 7
85 Simon Benedek 17087 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 7
87 Baracsi Elek 18462 S14 Nyírbátori ASE 0 7
88 Horváth Tibor 18082 S15 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 7
89 Pataki Ákos 16673 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
89 Patak Bence 16671 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 6
91 Gőgös Martin 19114 U11 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 6
92 Kazi Gergő 16918 S14 Soltvadkerti TE 0 6
92 Tamás-Volner Szilárd 18209 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 6
92 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U11 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 6
92 Pósfai Bendegúz 15317 S15 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 6
92 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 6
97 Katona Gábor 18593 S15 Kispest SE 0 5
98 Varga Tamás 18560 U13 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 5
99 Paréj Márk 18774 U13 Budai XI. SE 0 4
99 Szécsi Kristóf 17985 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
99 Deák-Lugossy Zénó 18261 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 4
102 Szabó Csanád 17262 S14 Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 4
103 Pataki Máté 18003 S15 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 4
104 Kovács Csanád 16112 S14 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 4
105 Lenkovics Lóránt 18271 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
105 Pricz László Mátyás 18535 U10 Sásdi Városi SK 0 4
105 Pap Marcell 16670 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 4
105 Böröcz Botond 16264 S15 Kaposvári AC 0 4
105 Adamik György Zsombor 16036 S14 Tardos Szabadidő és Triatlon SE 0 4
105 Lukács Domonkos 17973 U13 Kisújszállási SE 0 4
105 Kardos Áron Kenéz 18109 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
105 Dobó István ifj. 16930 U12 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 4
105 Márton Kornél 18211 U11 Kaposvári AC 0 4
114 Pál Barnabás 18592 S14 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 3
114 Kasa Zsombor 18335 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 3
114 Katona Máté 16899 U13 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 3
117 Németh Árpád 17629 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 2
118 Szabó Gergő 18203 U10 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
118 Remete Kristóf 18201 S14 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
118 Borda Ákos 18777 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
118 Stadler Bálint 18132 S14 Kaposvári AC 0 2
118 Mártonffy Benedek 18694 U13 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
118 Dani Péter 17077 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 2
118 Lancsák Marcell 18254 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
118 Horváth Bálint 18272 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
126 Rétfalusi Krisztián Dorián 17983 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
126 Horváth Gábor István 17617 U12 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 1
126 Várhegyi Balázs 18832 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
126 Hóti Péter 18470 U13 Hévíz Sportkör 0 1
126 Samu Máté 16665 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 1
126 Magyar Levente László 17092 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 1
126 Horváth Levente 18830 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
126 Laurán György 18831 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
126 Oravecz Zoltán 18158 S15 Kispest SE 0 1
126 Virág Bence 17641 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 1
126 Varga Bence 18717 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 1
126 Blaskovits Bence 17989 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1