Ifjúsági leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2019-04-18

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Harasztovich Fanni 13250 I18 Statisztika PSC 30 664
2 Drabant Anita 14469 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 155 542
3 Dari Helga Adél 16929 I17 Statisztika PSC 72 500
4 Nagypál Márta 13222 I18 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 174 400
5 Tölgyes Dorottya 15974 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 354
6 Keresztesi Kitty Viktória 17003 I18 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 292
7 Fejős Anna 18388 I17 Statisztika PSC 0 274
8 Phan Viola 14449 I17 Statisztika PSC 144 240
9 Czeglédi Szilvia 14448 I17 Statisztika PSC 0 214
10 Menkő Veronika 13328 I17 Statisztika PSC 108 174
11 Volentics Anna 16648 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 172
12 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 S15 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 141
13 Laskai Írisz 14514 I16 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 138
14 Molnár Kendra 17037 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 122
15 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 S14 Statisztika PSC 0 114
16 Pad Franciska 13377 I16 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 110
17 Domokos Fanni Kata 15554 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 102
18 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 96
19 Varga Bernadett Eszter 16093 I16 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 86
20 Trenka Tímea 17531 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 78
21 Szilasi Flóra 14536 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 70
22 Bohus Melinda 16113 I16 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 66
23 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 64
24 Hudák Dorina 16747 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 58
25 Nagy Liliána 16677 S14 Statisztika PSC 0 46
26 Sándor Kinga 16669 I17 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 43
27 Tanács Nóra 15335 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 42
28 Trungel Mirella 17168 S14 KSI SE 0 42
29 Sztanó Krisztina 15821 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 40
30 Ádám Flóra 16041 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 40
31 Szabó Gréta 17114 S15 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 39
32 Kovács Melánia 13265 I18 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 39
33 Pethő Kinga 17086 I16 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 38
34 Tripa Alexandra 15168 I18 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 33
35 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 S14 KSI SE 0 31
36 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 30
37 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 28
38 Jankus Dóra 17884 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 24
39 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U12 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 24
40 Tóth Nóra 15822 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 23
41 Benczik Dóra 17605 U13 KSI SE 0 22
42 Rónafalvi Petra 15667 I17 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 22
43 Kovács Karina Mónika 19116 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 20
44 Lei Eszter 16532 I16 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 19
45 Molnár Rebeka 16155 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 18
46 Gillich Bettina 16294 I17 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 18
47 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 17
48 Egyed Andriána 19137 I16 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 16
49 Csór Laura 18293 U12 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 14
50 Brucker Lilla 17749 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 13
51 Kemecsei Linda 17332 S14 Statisztika PSC 0 13
52 Murata Chisaki (*) 19292 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 12
53 Kuris Kitti 15981 S15 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 11
54 Zsitva Vivien 15425 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 11
55 Galambos Jázmin 16302 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 10
56 Yokouchi Reika (*) 19291 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
56 Kawauchi Miki (*) 19293 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
58 Orbán Flóra 18326 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
58 Elischer Boglárka 13124 I17 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 8
58 Magyar Henrietta 17407 I18 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 8
58 Gárdonyi Nóra 17669 I17 Centrum SE 0 8
62 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 7
63 Szabó Viktória 16057 I17 Centrum SE 0 6
63 Cserván Viktória 17079 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
63 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 U12 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
63 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 U12 Békési Torna Egylet 0 6
63 Macos Valentina 17560 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
68 Müller Evelin 16298 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 5
68 Tar Dorina 18886 I16 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 5
70 Erdélyi Virág 17626 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 5
71 Farkas Izabella 18020 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 5
71 Majláth Virág 18315 I16 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 5
73 Varenke Borbála 18527 I16 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 4
74 Watanabe Yuka (*) 19294 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 4
75 Szerbacsics Ivett 17598 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
76 Ferenczi Orsolya 17078 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
76 Pósfai Petra 18869 S14 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
76 Hadi Eszter 18257 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
76 Tajti Fanni 17127 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
76 Wieszt Dorina 18867 I16 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
76 Sarka Angelika 18314 I16 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
76 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U11 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 4
76 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U10 Gyepesi Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
76 Barabás Alexa 17083 I16 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
76 Pátkai Anett 17163 I17 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
86 Juhász Emma 18753 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 2
87 Szimán Barbara 17278 S15 KSI SE 0 2
88 Szabó Éva Boglárka 17084 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
88 Szarka Zsófia 19333 S15 Eternit Építők SE Nyergesújfalu 0 2
88 Magera Gréta 17212 S15 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 2
88 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
88 Cserván Dóra 18122 U9 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
93 Pető Anna Karina 15574 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
94 Csiszár Lili 17485 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 1
95 Polgári Zsófia Nóra 18313 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 1
95 Vágó Bernadett 18896 I16 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
95 Halmos Anna 17752 I16 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
95 Mezei Kitti 15537 I18 KSI SE 0 1