Ifjúsági leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2017-02-07

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Fehér Orsolya Ágota 15070 I18 Statisztika PSC 41 752
2 Hartbrich Leonie 14460 I18 Busenbach TV (GER) 42 504
3 Harasztovich Fanni 13250 I16 Statisztika PSC 67 456
4 Füle Kata 13264 I17 Univer-Sport Kft. 56 368
5 Nagypál Márta 13222 I16 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 76 360
6 Göndör Fanni 13284 I17 Statisztika PSC 102 332
7 Orosz Sára 12980 I18 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 244
8 Drabant Anita 14469 S15 Univer-Sport Kft. 93 220
9 Korda Kitty 12672 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 87 218
10 Keresztesi Kitty Viktória 17003 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 218
11 Menkő Veronika 13328 S15 Statisztika PSC 126 200
12 Dari Helga Adél 16929 S15 Statisztika PSC 95 148
13 Phan Viola 14449 S15 Statisztika PSC 148 138
14 Veszely Klaudia 14438 I18 Statisztika PSC 0 130
15 Kozári Tamara 14565 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 116
16 Benkő Anett 14356 I18 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 112
17 Czeglédi Szilvia 14448 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 106
18 Molnár Anna 14494 I17 Univer-Sport Kft. 219 96
19 Magyarcsik Laura 12722 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 56
20 Bakó Szilvia 12471 I18 Statisztika PSC 0 52
21 Schrammel Cintia Anita 15994 I17 KSI SE 0 50
22 Schreiner Lilla 16068 I17 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 48
23 Bokros Kamilla 15485 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 44
24 Szilasi Flóra 14536 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 40
25 Pető Anna Karina 15574 S15 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 40
26 Szalai Anna 14430 I18 Hévíz Sportkör 0 32
27 Kecskeméti Cintia 16119 S15 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 32
28 Laskai Írisz 14514 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 32
29 Kovács Melánia 13265 I16 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 30
30 Rónafalvi Petra 15667 S15 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 28
31 Domokos Fanni Kata 15554 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 28
32 Pad Franciska 13377 S14 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 24
33 Zsolnai Beatrix 16638 I17 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 24
34 Körtvélyesi Erzsébet Vilma 14447 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 18
35 Sándor Kinga 16669 S15 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz SE 0 16
36 Tollas Vivien 15051 I16 Kaposvári AC 0 14
37 Borsi Eszter 15631 I16 BPPK 0 8
38 Séllei Anett 12706 I18 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 8
38 Horváth Dóra 15483 I16 Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 8
38 Kovács Mirella 14614 I16 Komló Sport Kft. 0 8
38 Tripa Alexandra 15168 I16 Egri Coop Sport Club 0 8
42 Cserván Viktória 17079 U12 Kaposvári AC 0 6
42 Gillich Bettina 16294 S15 Soltvadkerti TE 0 6
42 Áldozó Borbála 15433 I17 Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 6
42 Horváth Anna 14480 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
42 Bohus Melinda 16113 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 6
42 Szalai Viola 14500 I16 Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 6
42 Varga Bernadett Eszter 16093 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 6
49 Mezei Kitti 15537 I16 KSI SE 0 4
50 Hudák Dorina 16747 U12 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 4
50 Pankaczi Petra 16022 S15 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 4
50 Lei Eszter 16532 S14 Soltvadkerti TE 0 4
50 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 4
50 Szöllősy Luca 15434 I18 Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 4
50 Molnár Rebeka 16155 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
50 Trenka Tímea 17531 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
50 Szabó Lili 16907 S15 Hévíz Sportkör 0 4
50 Vass Anett 17071 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
50 Fehér Dorina 16937 U12 Lengyeltóti Városi SE 0 4
50 Salamon Sára 14475 I17 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
50 Ferenczi Orsolya 17078 U12 Kaposvári AC 0 4
50 Turóczi Szilvia Fanni 15326 I17 Kunszentmiklósi Középiskolás DSE 0 4
63 Barabás Alexa 17083 S14 Kaposvári AC 0 2
63 Koros Hanna 17081 U12 Kaposvári AC 0 2
63 Schnedl Atina Angelina 15440 S15 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 2
63 Tanács Nóra 15335 U11 Soltvadkerti TE 0 2
63 Sörös Kata 17080 S14 Kaposvári AC 0 2
63 Zsitva Vivien 15425 S15 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 2