Ifjúsági fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-04-10

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 András Csaba 13315 I16 BVSC-Zugló 26 608
2 Juhász Patrik 12429 I17 Wiener Neudorf 1947 (AUT) 16 516
3 Both Olivér 13316 I16 BVSC-Zugló 57 444
4 Molnár Dávid 12875 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 126 428
5 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 S15 Ceglédi VSE 246 396
6 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 S14 KSI SE 268 380
7 Baranyai Domonkos 15455 I18 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 174 246
8 Terék Norbert 13355 I16 BVSC-Zugló 152 242
9 Németh Márton 13283 I18 PTE PEAC 0 224
10 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 192
11 Rózsa Dávid 15034 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 180
12 Medvegy Ákos 15292 I18 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 174
13 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 I17 BVSC-Zugló 226 174
14 Hőgye Dániel 13256 S15 PTE PEAC 0 152
15 Krebs Bálint 15677 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 146
16 Krebs Levente 15678 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 130
17 Galáth Ferenc László 16043 I16 KSI SE 0 100
18 Hőgye Gábor 12721 I17 PTE PEAC 171 98
19 Iván Bertold 14673 I18 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 90
20 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 88
21 Zsiga Bulcsú 14113 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 82
22 Faragó Barnabás 15389 S15 PTE PEAC 0 74
23 Krizsán László 15820 I17 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 68
24 Ujvári Máté 15141 S15 KSI SE 0 67
25 Balogh Bence 14283 S14 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 60
26 Bedő Norbert 18459 I16 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 58
27 Fehér Balázs 15712 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 51
28 Tubak Dániel 16332 I16 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 40
29 Székely Szabolcs 15033 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 38
30 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 I16 Tokodi ATC 0 38
31 Kovács Kristóf 14464 I16 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 38
32 Vida Dávid 15032 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 36
33 Fülöp Zsombor 14672 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 34
34 Straubinger Balázs 16715 U13 KSI SE 0 32
35 Hörömpő Ferenc 16632 S14 Ceglédi VSE 0 28
36 Deák Milán 17858 I16 Sanitas-Budo SE 0 28
37 Szűcs Sándor 16028 S15 Békési Torna Egylet 0 26
38 Harkály Bálint 16651 I16 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 26
39 Folkmayer Marcell 16134 I17 KSI SE 0 25
40 Hajdu Ákos 15564 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 24
41 Gál Szabolcs 16015 I17 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 24
42 Bakonyi Bertalan 15497 I16 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 22
43 Márki Dániel 17863 I18 OVIT Sportegyesület 0 21
44 Vári-Kakas Andor 16690 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 20
45 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 20
46 Sándor Dávid 15819 I17 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 20
47 Fehér Leó 16860 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 18
48 Kiss Dániel 16449 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 14
48 Farkas Dávid 15258 S15 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 14
50 Brázai Balázs Botond 16445 I16 Kispest SE 0 12
51 Bercsényi Marcell 17366 S15 Kispest SE 0 12
52 Balogh András 17477 S14 PTE PEAC 0 12
53 Vándor András 16646 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 10
54 Tótin Kristóf 16633 U13 Ceglédi VSE 0 8
55 Purgai Botond József 17781 I18 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 8
56 Bíró Bálint 16121 S14 Dunaújvárosi Egyetem Diák Sportegyesület 0 8
56 Nagy Máté 16374 S14 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
56 Moravcsik Marcell Kornél 15620 I18 Tardos Szabadidő és Triatlon SE 0 8
59 Durucskó Márton 17026 I16 KSI SE 0 6
60 Kardos István 16645 I18 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
60 Ádám Valentin 13006 I17 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
62 Jádi Dominik 15438 I16 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 6
63 Söveges Zalán 17502 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 6
64 Domián Dávid Ádám 15833 I18 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
64 Angyal Gábor 18266 S15 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
64 Kugler Bálint 15690 I17 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 6
64 Szklenár Máté 16852 I17 Sárisápi Bányász SE 0 6
64 Ispán Viktor 16780 I17 Mátraszelei ASE 0 6
69 Kisgéczi Domonkos 15995 S14 Pénzügyőr SE 0 4
69 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U12 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 4
69 Festorazzo Krisztián 17367 I16 Kispest SE 0 4
69 Molnár Levente László 16088 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 4
73 Csille Lajos 15860 I17 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 4
73 Castillo-Hoós Marcell Ákos 13280 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
75 Kötél Ferenc 15686 I17 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 4
75 Sós Roland Gábor 17631 S14 Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
75 Berecz Domonkos 17450 I17 Ácsi Kinizsi Sportkör 0 4
75 Tóth Kristóf 17869 I17 Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
75 Gábriel Ádám 17161 U12 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
75 Gelencsér Szabolcs 16674 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
75 Jakab Dávid 18264 U12 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
75 Takács Dávid István 17446 I18 Ácsi Kinizsi Sportkör 0 4
75 Szollár Patrik 16675 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
84 Imre Máté 17501 S15 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 2
84 Ivanics Milán 18548 I18 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
86 Pataki Ákos 16673 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
86 Hadi Mátyás 17931 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
86 Galló Gábor 17885 I16 Csákvári Torna Klub 0 2
86 Ladi Botond 15688 I17 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 2
86 Szita Csaba 15756 I18 Cserszegtomaji Sport Klub 0 2