Ifjúsági fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2019-01-27

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 András Csaba 13315 I17 BVSC-Zugló 24 760
2 Both Olivér 13316 I17 BVSC-Zugló 50 476
3 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 S15 KSI SE 271 472
4 Terék Norbert 13355 I17 BVSC-Zugló 263 380
5 Juhász Patrik 12429 I18 TTC Wehrden e.V. (GER) 18 356
6 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 I16 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 295 356
7 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I17 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 290
8 Molnár Dávid 12875 I18 Nyírbátori ASE 95 286
9 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 I18 BVSC-Zugló 229 178
10 Krebs Bálint 15677 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 174
11 Hőgye Dániel 13256 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 174
12 Balogh Bence 14283 S15 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 128
13 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 120
14 Bedő Norbert 18459 I17 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 95
15 Krebs Levente 15678 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 86
16 Straubinger Balázs 16715 S14 KSI SE 0 78
17 Ujvári Máté 15141 I16 KSI SE 0 72
18 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U13 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 72
19 Gál Szabolcs 16015 I18 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 63
20 Székely Szabolcs 15033 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 60
21 Fehér Leó 16860 I16 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 59
22 Hörömpő Ferenc 16632 S15 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 58
23 Faragó Barnabás 15389 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 58
24 Bakonyi Bertalan 15497 I17 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 54
25 Fehér Balázs 15712 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 53
26 Folkmayer Marcell 16134 I18 KSI SE 0 48
27 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 48
28 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 41
29 Söveges Zalán 17502 I16 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 40
30 Deák Milán 17858 I17 Hercules Fiai Honvéd SE 0 36
31 Vándor András 16646 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 34
32 Hajdu Ákos 15564 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 32
33 Szűcs Sándor 16028 I16 Békési Torna Egylet 0 28
34 Bíró Bálint 16121 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 27
35 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 I17 Tokodi ATC 0 26
36 Hőgye Gábor 12721 I18 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 171 24
37 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U12 Yorgos SE 0 24
38 Makai Dominik 15685 I17 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 22
39 Harkály Bálint 16651 I17 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 22
40 Lamport Mátyás 17032 S14 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 22
41 Tanács Bence 17124 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 20
42 Durucskó Márton 17026 I17 KSI SE 0 17
43 Bauer Szilárd Miklós 15968 S14 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 17
44 Tótin Kristóf 16633 S14 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 16
45 Molnár Levente László 16088 S14 Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 16
46 Györfi Tibor 16462 I16 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 15
47 Bercsényi Marcell 17366 I16 Kispest SE 0 14
48 Stefán Ábel 17745 S14 KSI SE 0 14
49 Schleer András 16465 I16 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 14
50 Orosz Illés Sándor 18841 S14 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
51 Káder Benedek 17293 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 13
52 Krizsán László 15820 I18 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 12
52 Brázai Balázs Botond 16445 I17 Kispest SE 0 12
54 Oroszki Péter 18169 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 12
55 Kovács Kristóf 14464 I17 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 12
56 Peterecz Tamás 18842 U12 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
57 Móricz Marcell 16158 I17 Hévíz Sportkör 0 9
58 Szeli Bertalan 17633 S14 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 8
58 Takizawa Kohei (*) 19289 I17 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
58 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 S14 KSI SE 0 8
58 Miyamoto Koshi (*) 19288 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
62 Molnár Ádám 17681 S15 Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 8
63 Farkas Dávid 15258 I16 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 8
64 Fehér Dominik 16358 I16 Lengyeltóti Városi SE 0 8
64 Polgári Balázs 17640 I17 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
64 Epinger Márton 17799 U13 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 8
64 Gyuricskó Adrián 17067 I17 Brass-Fitt Diáksport Egyesület 0 8
64 Óh Martin 16623 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 8
69 Ürge Krisztián 17656 I17 Kispest SE 0 7
70 Sándor Dávid 15819 I18 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
71 Varsányi Ferenc Dániel 17998 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
72 Dobó István ifj. 16930 U13 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 6
72 Sallai Zsombor 18202 I18 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 6
72 Márton Kornél 18211 U12 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
72 Ádám Valentin 13006 I18 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
72 Hadi Mátyás 17931 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
72 Andrócki Zalán 16508 I16 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
72 Turula Ármin Gábor 18538 S15 Sásdi Városi SK 0 6
72 Pintye László 18316 I18 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
80 Fehér Hugo 16859 U13 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 5
81 Bartha Botond 17676 I18 Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 5
82 Csaba Áron 17025 S14 KSI SE 0 5
83 Lentulai Bence 16898 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 5
84 Taira Shunsuke (*) 19290 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 4
85 Hriczu Sebestyén 17670 I16 Centrum SE 0 4
85 Barna Ádám 18709 S14 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
85 Fischer Csaba 18638 U13 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 4
85 Sós Roland Gábor 17631 S15 Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
85 Baracsi Elek 18462 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
85 Baumann Kristóf Péter 18545 I17 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
85 Pricz László Mátyás 18535 U11 Sásdi Városi SK 0 4
85 Lengyel Levente 17627 I16 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
85 Pancza Milán 17129 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
85 Stadler Bálint 18132 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
85 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 S14 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
85 Kókai Ákos 18334 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
85 Adamik György Zsombor 16036 S15 Tardos Szabadidő és Triatlon SE 0 4
85 Dani Péter 17077 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
85 Magyar Máté 18253 I16 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
85 Zelei Szabolcs 17579 S14 Vecsés SE 0 4
85 Oláh Barnabás György 18695 S14 Vecsés SE 0 4
85 Pataki Ákos 16673 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
103 Grigoropoulos Péter 17520 S15 Kispest SE 0 2
103 Katona Gábor 18593 I16 Kispest SE 0 2
105 Szécsi Kristóf 17985 I16 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 2
105 Kovács Marcell 17996 I18 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 2
105 Jádi Dominik 15438 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 2
108 Léránt Benedek 18595 I18 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
108 Lukács Domonkos 17973 S14 Kisújszállási SE 0 2
108 Szulimán Róbert 18699 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
108 Böröcz Botond 16264 I16 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
108 Tamás-Volner Szilárd 18209 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
108 Berecz Domonkos 17450 I18 Ácsi Kinizsi Sportkör 0 2
108 Pósfai Bendegúz 15317 I16 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 2
108 Szklenár Máté 16852 I18 Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
108 Fazekas Kristóf 18080 I16 Vecsés SE 0 2
108 Halma Csaba 18065 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 2
108 Virág Bence 17641 I16 Nyírbátori ASE 0 2
119 Blaskovits Bence 17989 I16 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
119 Horváth Tibor 18082 I16 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 1
119 Orosz Kolos 18325 S14 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
119 Varga Tamás 18560 S14 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 1
119 Horváth Levente 18830 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
119 Szűcs Bence 19053 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
119 Pap Marcell 16670 S14 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
126 Rum Norbert 18581 I16 Bercsényi Miklós Diák Sport Egyesület 0 1
126 Rum Dániel 18580 I16 Bercsényi Miklós Diák Sport Egyesület 0 1
128 Domokos Bence 15553 I16 Bicskei Torna Club Egyesület 0 1
128 Várhegyi Balázs 18832 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
128 Solt Bence 17987 I17 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1