Ifjúsági fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2019-04-18

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 András Csaba 13315 I17 BVSC-Zugló 24 760
2 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 S15 KSI SE 271 576
3 Both Olivér 13316 I17 BVSC-Zugló 50 492
4 Terék Norbert 13355 I17 BVSC-Zugló 263 428
5 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I17 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 308
6 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 I16 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 295 304
7 Molnár Dávid 12875 I18 Nyírbátori ASE 95 250
8 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 I18 BVSC-Zugló 229 224
9 Krebs Bálint 15677 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 220
10 Hőgye Dániel 13256 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 186
11 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 182
12 Juhász Patrik 12429 I18 TTC Wehrden e.V. (GER) 18 176
13 Balogh Bence 14283 S15 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 136
14 Szántosi Dávid 16938 U13 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 118
15 Krebs Levente 15678 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 98
16 Faragó Barnabás 15389 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 94
17 Ujvári Máté 15141 I16 KSI SE 0 88
18 Fehér Leó 16860 I16 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 79
19 Fehér Balázs 15712 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 71
20 Straubinger Balázs 16715 S14 KSI SE 0 68
21 Bedő Norbert 18459 I17 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 67
22 Hörömpő Ferenc 16632 S15 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 62
23 Bakonyi Bertalan 15497 I17 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 62
24 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 60
25 Gál Szabolcs 16015 I18 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 60
26 Vándor András 16646 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 58
27 Söveges Zalán 17502 I16 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 58
28 Bíró Bálint 16121 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 54
29 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 52
30 Folkmayer Marcell 16134 I18 KSI SE 0 49
31 Györfi Tibor 16462 I16 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 47
32 Székely Szabolcs 15033 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 44
33 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U12 Yorgos SE 0 42
34 Szűcs Sándor 16028 I16 Békési Torna Egylet 0 40
35 Hajdu Ákos 15564 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 38
36 Tótin Kristóf 16633 S14 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 38
37 Farkas Dávid 15258 I16 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 34
38 Schleer András 16465 I16 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 34
39 Káder Benedek 17293 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 33
40 Oroszki Péter 18169 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 28
41 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 S14 KSI SE 0 26
42 Stefán Ábel 17745 S14 KSI SE 0 25
43 Bauer Szilárd Miklós 15968 S14 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 23
44 Molnár Levente László 16088 S14 Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 22
45 Lamport Mátyás 17032 S14 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 22
46 Horváth Tibor 18082 I16 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 21
47 Epinger Márton 17799 U13 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 20
48 Tanács Bence 17124 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 20
49 Makai Dominik 15685 I17 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 19
50 Vörös Balázs 17027 U13 KSI SE 0 14
50 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 U13 KSI SE 0 14
52 Orosz Illés Sándor 18841 S14 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
53 Varsányi Ferenc Dániel 17998 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 13
54 Ürge Krisztián 17656 I17 Kispest SE 0 12
55 Deák Milán 17858 I17 Hercules Fiai Honvéd SE 0 12
56 Harkály Bálint 16651 I17 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 12
57 Peterecz Tamás 18842 U12 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
58 Csaba Áron 17025 S14 KSI SE 0 11
59 Durucskó Márton 17026 I17 KSI SE 0 10
60 Jádi Dominik 15438 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 9
61 Fehér Hugo 16859 U13 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 9
62 Szeli Bertalan 17633 S14 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 9
63 Móricz Marcell 16158 I17 Hévíz Sportkör 0 9
64 Miyamoto Koshi (*) 19288 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
64 Takizawa Kohei (*) 19289 I17 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
66 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 I17 Tokodi ATC 0 8
66 Köllő Ábel 17110 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 8
66 Fehér Dominik 16358 I16 Lengyeltóti Városi SE 0 8
66 Polgári Balázs 17640 I17 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
66 Óh Martin 16623 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 8
71 Cseri Ádám 17751 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 7
72 Nagy Dávid Zsolt 17602 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 7
73 Katona Gábor 18593 I16 Kispest SE 0 7
74 Orosz Kolos 18325 S14 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 7
75 Lentulai Bence 16898 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 7
76 Dudás Tamás 15722 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
77 Ádám Valentin 13006 I18 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
77 Turula Ármin Gábor 18538 S15 Sásdi Városi SK 0 6
77 Márton Kornél 18211 U12 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
77 Dobó István ifj. 16930 U13 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 6
77 Andrócki Zalán 16508 I16 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
77 Gyuricskó Adrián 17067 I17 Brass-Fitt Diáksport Egyesület 0 6
77 Pintye László 18316 I18 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
77 Hadi Mátyás 17931 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
85 Szűcs Bence 19053 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 5
86 Bercsényi Marcell 17366 I16 Kispest SE 0 4
87 Grigoropoulos Péter 17520 S15 Kispest SE 0 4
88 Klampár Tibor 18430 U13 KSI SE 0 4
88 Gyetvai Ákos 19069 I16 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 4
90 Taira Shunsuke (*) 19290 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 4
90 Molnár Ádám 17681 S15 Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
92 Pancza Milán 17129 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
92 Dani Péter 17077 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
92 Oláh Barnabás György 18695 S14 Vecsés SE 0 4
92 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 S14 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
92 Lengyel Levente 17627 I16 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
92 Baracsi Elek 18462 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
92 Stadler Bálint 18132 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
92 Katona Máté 16899 S14 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
92 Mészáros Áron 18520 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 4
92 Zelei Szabolcs 17579 S14 Vecsés SE 0 4
92 Fischer Csaba 18638 U13 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 4
92 Baumann Kristóf Péter 18545 I17 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
92 Pricz László Mátyás 18535 U11 Sásdi Városi SK 0 4
92 Sós Roland Gábor 17631 S15 Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
92 Hriczu Sebestyén 17670 I16 Centrum SE 0 4
92 Barna Ádám 18709 S14 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
92 Kókai Ákos 18334 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
92 Pataki Ákos 16673 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
92 Magyar Máté 18253 I16 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
111 Varga Tamás 18560 S14 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 2
112 Lukács Domonkos 17973 S14 Kisújszállási SE 0 2
112 Halma Csaba 18065 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 2
112 Böröcz Botond 16264 I16 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
112 Virág Bence 17641 I16 Nyírbátori ASE 0 2
112 Szulimán Róbert 18699 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
112 Zupán Milán 19240 S14 Eternit Építők SE Nyergesújfalu 0 2
112 Tamás-Volner Szilárd 18209 S14 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
112 Pósfai Bendegúz 15317 I16 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 2
112 Sárossy Balázs 19209 U13 Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
112 Farkas Dávid Tamás 19078 S14 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
112 Alföldi István 17136 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
112 Varga Bence 18717 S15 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 2
112 Léránt Benedek 18595 I18 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
112 Fazekas Kristóf 18080 I16 Vecsés SE 0 2
112 Schäffer Péter 18872 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
112 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U12 DVTK Sport Kft. 0 2
128 Szeles Kristóf 14693 I18 Nyírbátori ASE 0 1
128 Szlivka Norbert 17292 U13 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 1
130 Oravecz Zoltán 18158 I16 Kispest SE 0 1
130 Szaszák Csongor 18817 U12 KSI SE 0 1
130 Hegyi Péter András 18720 U11 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
130 Pál Barnabás 18592 S15 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
130 Végh Imre 17619 S15 Kispest SE 0 1
130 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 U13 KSI SE 0 1
136 Horváth Levente 18830 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
136 Pap Marcell 16670 S14 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
136 Blaskovits Bence 17989 I16 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
136 Szécsi Kristóf 17985 I16 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
136 Bartha Botond 17676 I18 Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
136 Kovács Marcell 17996 I18 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 1
142 Rum Dániel 18580 I16 Bercsényi Miklós Diák Sport Egyesület 0 1
142 Rum Norbert 18581 I16 Bercsényi Miklós Diák Sport Egyesület 0 1