Felnőtt női országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-05-31

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Póta Georgina 10998   TTC Berlin Eastside (GER) 35 0
2 Pergel Szandra 10997   Budaörsi Sport Club 64 240
3 Madarász Dóra Csilla 8976   Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 80 552
4 Ambrus Krisztina 8735   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 105 464
5 Peterman-Varga Tímea 9922   Budaörsi Sport Club 675 400
6 Nagyváradi Mercédesz 10396   Budaörsi Sport Club 202 368
7 Bálint Bernadett 17521   Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 145 340
8 Tóth Kata 10284   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 280
9 Imre Leila Erika 12256 U21 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 738 276
10 Fehér Orsolya Ágota 15070 U19 Statisztika PSC 373 264
11 Tóth Edina 10892   A.S.E. Orosháza 0 228
12 Horváth Lilla 10904   A.S.E. Orosháza 0 152
13 Madacki Mirella 9437   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 152
14 Szvitacs Alexa Zsuzsa 10890   Univer-Sport Kft. 0 144
15 Mikhailova Polina 17920   Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 128
16 Czeglédi Szilvia 14448 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 116
17 Nagypál Márta 13222 I17 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 108
18 Fejős Anna 18388 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 76
19 Drabant Anita 14469 I16 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 72
20 Harasztovich Fanni 13250 I17 Statisztika PSC 544 68
21 Keresztesi Kitty Viktória 17003 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 68
22 Hepke Johanna 10899   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 64
23 Molnár Anna 14494 I18 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 62
24 Dari Helga Adél 16929 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 54
25 Phan Viola 14449 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 54
26 Hartbrich Leonie 14460 U19 Busenbach TV (GER) 430 48
27 Csáki Rita 10894   A.S.E. Orosháza 0 46
28 Menkő Veronika 13328 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 38
29 Veszely Klaudia 14438 U19 Statisztika PSC 0 36
30 Göndör Fanni 13284 I18 Postás SE 0 34
31 Rónafalvi Petra 15667 I16 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 26
32 Ertlová Simona 18403   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 20
33 Sztanó Krisztina 15821 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 20
34 Trungel Mirella 17168 U13 KSI SE 0 18
35 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 U13 KSI SE 0 16
36 Bakó Szilvia 12471 U19 Statisztika PSC 0 12
37 Sándor Kinga 16669 I16 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 10
38 Fekete Zsuzsanna 8402   Kaposvári AC 0 8
38 Magyarcsik Laura 12722 I18 Kaposvári AC 0 8
38 Domokos Fanni Kata 15554 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
41 Pad Franciska 13377 S15 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
42 Spengler Krisztina 8268   Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 8
42 Ambrus Tímea 8739   Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 8
42 Orosz Sára 12980 U19 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 8
42 Pattantyús Petra 10903   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
46 Pengő-Mura Renáta 8993   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
46 Gillich Bettina 16294 I16 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 6
46 Balla Orsolya 15894   Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 6
46 Szollár Zsófia 12692 U20 Bercsényi Miklós Diák Sport Egyesület 0 6
46 Végh Zsuzsanna 10891   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
51 Kecskeméti Cintia 16119 I16 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
52 Szilasi Flóra 14536 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
53 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
54 Magera Gréta 17212 S14 Női Asztalitenisz Club Nyíregyháza 0 4
54 Tanács Nóra 15335 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 4
54 Masason Andrea 8815   Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
54 Lei Eszter 16532 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 4
54 Csada Zsuzsanna 12351   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 4
54 Újházi Csilla 10631   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
54 Horváth Anna 14480 I16 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
61 Zaccomer Evelin 18237 U13 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 2
61 Orbán Flóra 18326 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
61 Salamon Sára 14475 I18 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
61 Gábrielné Vadas Tímea 17464   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
61 Pátkai Anett 17163 I16 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
61 Gajdos Borbála 9020   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 2
61 Korándi József 8548   Pénzügyőr SE 0 2