Felnőtt női országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-10-02

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Póta Georgina 10998   TTC Berlin Eastside (GER) 35 0
2 Pergel Szandra 10997   Budaörsi Sport Club 69 240
3 Madarász Dóra Csilla 8976   Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 93 520
4 Peterman-Varga Tímea 9922   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 685 440
5 Ambrus Krisztina 8735   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 117 440
6 Bálint Bernadett 17521   Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 175 428
7 Nagyváradi Mercédesz 10396   Budaörsi Sport Club 284 336
8 Imre Leila Erika 12256 U21 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 766 284
9 Tóth Kata 10284   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 264
10 Fehér Orsolya Ágota 15070 U19 Statisztika PSC 389 228
11 Tóth Edina 10892   DJK Offenburg (GER) 0 204
12 Horváth Lilla 10904   A.S.E. Orosháza 0 152
13 Madacki Mirella 9437   DJK SB Landshut (GER) 0 148
14 Harasztovich Fanni 13250 I17 Statisztika PSC 566 128
15 Szvitacs Alexa Zsuzsa 10890   Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 120
16 Czeglédi Szilvia 14448 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 120
17 Fejős Anna 18388 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 96
18 Molnár Anna 14494 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 86
19 Dari Helga Adél 16929 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 82
20 Nagypál Márta 13222 I17 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 79
21 Keresztesi Kitty Viktória 17003 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 78
22 Hepke Johanna 10899   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 76
23 Drabant Anita 14469 I16 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 70
24 Menkő Veronika 13328 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 54
25 Phan Viola 14449 I16 Statisztika PSC 0 50
26 Fekete Zsuzsanna 8402   Kaposvári AC 0 40
27 Hartbrich Leonie 14460 U19 Busenbach TV (GER) 442 36
28 Göndör Fanni 13284 I18 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 35
29 Csáki Rita 10894   A.S.E. Orosháza 0 30
30 Szilasi Flóra 14536 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 28
31 Tripa Alexandra 15168 I17 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 26
32 Domokos Fanni Kata 15554 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 25
33 Veszely Klaudia 14438 U19 Statisztika PSC 0 24
34 Főfainé Balics Viktória 8509   Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 24
35 Pad Franciska 13377 S15 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 22
36 Trenka Tímea 17531 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 19
37 Füle Kata 13264 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 16
37 Tóth Ádám 10289   Visontai ASE 0 16
39 Kovács Kinga 11444   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 16
40 Ádám Flóra 16041 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 10
41 Straubinger Szilvia 8522   Komló Sport Kft. 0 8
42 Magyarcsik Laura 12722 I18 Kaposvári AC 0 8
42 Ambrus Tímea 8739   Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 8
42 Salamon Sára 14475 I18 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
42 Garai Piroska 12636   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
42 Máger Edéné 15888   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 8
47 Kovács Karina Mónika 19116 S14 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
48 Pátkai Anett 17163 I16 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
48 Orbán Flóra 18326 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
48 Lei Eszter 16532 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 6
48 Jankus Dóra 17884 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
52 Kecskeméti Cintia 16119 I16 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
53 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U9 Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
53 Gillich Bettina 16294 I16 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 4
53 Palkovics Nikolett 16853 I16 Sárisápi Bányász SE 0 4
53 Szabó Lajosné 17251   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
53 Pordánné Balázs Ibolya 18440   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 4
53 Hadi Eszter 18257 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
53 Ferenczi Orsolya 17078 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 4
53 Cserván Viktória 17079 U13 Kaposvári AC 0 4
61 Barabás Alexa 17083 S15 Kaposvári AC 0 2
61 Cserván Dóra 18122 U8 Kaposvári AC 0 2