Felnőtt férfi országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-04-26

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Lakatos Tamás 9079   TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 98 332
2 Szita Márton 10616   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 367 436
3 Szudi Ádám 10052   BV Borussia Dortmund (GER) 227 372
4 Majoros János Bence 9588 U21 BV Borussia Dortmund (GER) 188 360
5 Nagy Krisztián 9685   TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 301 304
6 Fazekas Péter 8320   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 1065 268
7 Molnár Krisztián 9654   BVSC-Zugló 0 244
8 Ecseki Nándor 10820   TTC Ober-Erlenbach (GER) 158 240
9 Muskó Péter 9399   SK Vydrany (SVK) 0 216
10 Kriston Dániel 8098   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 1034 208
11 Do Phuong Nam 9639   BVSC-Zugló 0 204
12 Kosiba Dániel 10044   ESLÖVS AI BTK (SWE) 371 196
13 Katus Krisztián 9275   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 196
14 Juhász Patrik 12429 I17 Wiener Neudorf 1947 (AUT) 1106 168
15 Timafalvi Gergő 12460 U20 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 148
16 András Csaba 13315 I16 BVSC-Zugló 808 118
17 Lung Dániel 10259   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 104
18 Németh János 8465   Szegedi AC 0 96
19 Magyar László 10791   SV Plüderhausen (GER) 0 96
20 Molnár István Patrik 12267 U19 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 1106 92
21 Bruckner Máté 11683 U20 TB/ASV Regenstauf (GER) 0 90
22 Both Olivér 13316 I16 BVSC-Zugló 808 88
23 Jakab János 9653   BVSC-Zugló 855 68
24 Terék Norbert 13355 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 66
25 Kramarics Gergő 13274 U21 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 66
26 Németh Péter ifj. 9243   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 64
27 Kaiser János 8084   Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 62
28 Simon Ferenc 10994   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 60
29 Jeszenszki Dániel 9640   BVSC-Zugló 0 56
30 Fodor Ronald 8100   Pénzügyőr SE 0 52
31 Baranyai Domonkos 15455 I18 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 46
32 Katona Gergely 8557   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 44
33 Pagonyi Róbert 8316   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 44
34 Sebestyén Péter 8564   Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 44
35 Nagy Norbert 12651 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 44
36 Oroszki Viktor 10938   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 42
37 Nagy Miklós Attila 8854   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 40
38 Horváth Miklós 11335   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 38
39 Böhm Gábor 11037 U21 SPG Walter Wels (AUT) 0 38
40 Both Levente 13266 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 36
41 Kállai Norbert 11248   Kolbermoor SV (GER) 0 34
42 Kiss Dániel Gábor 8489   Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 32
43 Böhm Attila 11036   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 32
44 Medvegy Ákos 15292 I18 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 30
45 Hoffmann Tamás 8056   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 30
46 Németh Márton 13283 I18 PTE PEAC 0 29
47 Bak Imre Zoltán 10342   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 26
48 Sipos Viktor Levente 8214   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 26
49 Vitsek Iván 10760   Szegedi AC 0 24
50 Gelléri Zoltán 8374   Pénzügyőr SE 0 24
51 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 24
52 Kovács Sebestyén 9687 U21 TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) 1049 22
53 Pálosi Balázs 9343   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 22
54 Molnár Dávid 12875 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 18
55 Losonczi Benjámin 14456 U19 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 18
56 Krebs Bálint 15677 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 16
57 Rózsa Dávid 15034 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 16
58 Marossy Dénes 14424 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 16
59 Iván Bertold 14673 I18 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 16
60 Iván Csaba 9398   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 16
61 Nagy Balázs 11392   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
62 Balogh Bence 14283 S14 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 14
63 Kovács Gábor 14116 U20 BVSC-Zugló 0 14
64 Arturs Reinholds 17793   DVTK Sport Kft. 0 14
65 Lotz Gergő 14428 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 13
66 Turbók Attila 8775   Postás SE 0 12
67 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 12
67 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 12
69 Galgóczi Balázs 11592   TEVA Debrecen SE 0 12
70 Bedő Norbert 18459 I16 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 10
71 Szabó Krisztián 8225   UTTC Neusiedl (AUT) 0 8
72 Kostadinovic Stefan 18517   KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
73 Stanitz Gábor 10251   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 8
74 Galáth Ferenc László 16043 I16 KSI SE 0 8
74 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 S15 Ceglédi VSE 0 8
76 Zborai Gyula 9133   Vonyarcvashegy SE 0 8
76 Szenyán Zoltán 10308   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
76 Fodor Géza 8473   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
76 Katona László ifj. 16033   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 8
76 Lovas Dániel 8611   Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 8
76 Göndös Gábor 10941   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
82 Kővári Balázs 8126   Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 6
82 Márki Róbert 9746   Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
82 Varga Csaba Koppány dr. 9777   Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
82 Kovács Domonkos 9686   TTSG Weinviertel (AUT) 0 6
82 Tarkó Áron 8961   Békéscsabai ASE 0 6
87 Székely Szabolcs 15033 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 6
87 Szép Gábor 10565   Sanitas-Budo SE 0 6
89 Józsa Gábor 8334   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
89 Hajdú Miklós dr. 9468   TEVA Debrecen SE 0 6
89 Benák András 8203   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
92 Fodor István 8472   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
92 Kern Adrián 13840   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
92 Héjj Marcell 9869   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 6
92 Barassó Máté 12565   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
92 Sándor László 10293   Négy Község Harcosai Sport Egyesület 0 6
92 Harik Ferenc dr. 10035   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
92 Ficzay István 12586   Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
92 Gerencsér Miklós 9744   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
100 Krebs Levente 15678 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
100 Várhelyi István Balázs 8433   Pénzügyőr SE 0 4
100 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 S14 KSI SE 0 4
100 Krebs Zoltán 12143   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
104 Felker Domonkos 13318 U20 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
105 Dohnál Gábor 8535   Budaörsi Sport Club 0 4
105 Bihercz Gábor 9435   Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
105 Bíró Bálint 17774   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 4
108 Csiza Bálint 12571   Hévíz Sportkör 0 4
109 Márta Zoltán 10234   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
109 Szakál Béla 12800   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
109 Bujdos Ferenc 13577   Apostag Községi SE 0 4
109 Lipusz Péter 12476   Andornaktálya SE 0 4
109 Zsuffa Ádám 16040 U19 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 4
109 Illés Mihály 10728   Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
109 Matalin Bogdán 9785   Lőrinci Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
109 Illés Roland 9645   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 4
109 Takács Márton 9267   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 4
109 Nagy Attila 8483   Záhonyi Vasutas SC 0 4
109 Kövesi József 9750   Zalakomár Egyetértés SE 0 4
109 Gyöngyösi Áron 12987   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
109 Szarka Zsolt 9342   Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 4
109 Csépe Róbert András 9507   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
109 Kiss Zoltán 14109   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
124 Gubicza Gergő 9144   Hévíz Sportkör 0 3
124 Kurali Barna 10731   Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 3
124 Kovács Dávid 13207 U20 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 3
124 Kiss Lászó 12186   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 3
124 Csiszár Péter 10016   Polgárdi Városi SE 0 3
124 Szabó Attila 9039   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 3
130 Marázi Pál 10886   TEVA Debrecen SE 0 2
131 Hegedűs Tibor 10465   Mátészalkai MTK 0 2
131 Baráth Kornél 10846   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 2
131 Vágó Péter 10427   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 2
131 Sütő László 15491   Záhonyi Vasutas SC 0 2
131 Simon Dániel 9060   MALÉV Sport Club 0 2
131 Lovas Péter 9876   Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 2
131 Szarka Béla 8277   Vecsés SE 0 2
131 Domián Dávid Ádám 15833 I18 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
131 Oláh Győző 17354   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
131 Pacuk Sándor 8663   VITKA Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Gebúr Norbert 10472   Bátonyterenye VASK 0 2
131 Penteli Marcell 15752 U19 Cserszegtomaji Sport Klub 0 2
131 Balogh Imre 13712   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
131 Damasiewicz Norbert 14779   Mátészalkai MTK 0 2
131 Horváth Ákos 10005   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Kormos Ottó 10475   Bátonyterenye VASK 0 2
131 Szőke Ferenc 13698   Mátraszelei ASE 0 2
131 Makovics Tamás 9998   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Sebestyén Róbert 10724   Balatonfüredi FC 0 2
131 Nyitrai Csaba 12527   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
131 Kurdi Róbert 8552   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
131 Mohácsi Péter 8118   Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
131 Moravcsik Marcell Kornél 15620 I18 Tardos Szabadidő és Triatlon SE 0 2
131 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 I16 Tokodi ATC 0 2
131 Penderik Gábor 13313   Andornaktálya SE 0 2
131 Tarsoly Dániel dr. 9207   Lőrinci Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
131 Pataki Gábor 8155   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 2
131 Tóth István 10754   Zalakomár Egyetértés SE 0 2