Felnőtt férfi országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-12-03

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Molnár Krisztián 9654   BVSC-Zugló 0 456
2 Fazekas Péter 8320   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 1065 376
3 Kriston Dániel 8098   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 930 336
4 Szita Márton 10616   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 383 328
5 Majoros János Bence 9588 U21 TSV Bad Königshofen (GER) 143 324
6 Ecseki Nándor 10820   TTC Ober-Erlenbach (GER) 119 256
7 Lakatos Tamás 9079   KSI SE (Roskilde Bordtennis BTK 61) 131 252
8 Do Phuong Nam 9639   BVSC-Zugló 0 236
9 Szudi Ádám 10052   SPG Walter Wels (AUT) 158 212
10 Katus Krisztián 9275   Komló Sport Kft. 0 200
11 Nagy Krisztián 9685   TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 297 192
12 Muskó Péter 9399   DT Roodt-Syre (LUX) 0 188
13 Lung Dániel 10259   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 170
14 Juhász Patrik 12429 I17 TTC Wehrden e.V. (GER) 1042 140
15 Timafalvi Gergő 12460 U20 DJK Bad Höhenstadt (GER) 1037 140
16 András Csaba 13315 I16 BVSC-Zugló 739 126
17 Simon Ferenc 10994   Pénzügyőr SE 0 108
18 Magyar László 10791   SV Plüderhausen (GER) 0 104
19 Kosiba Dániel 10044   ESLÖVS AI BTK (SWE) 389 96
20 Jakab János 9653   BVSC-Zugló 855 84
21 Molnár István Patrik 12267 U19 Jászkun Volán SC Kft.(TTC Lampertheim) 1042 84
22 Both Olivér 13316 I16 BVSC-Zugló 739 76
23 Terék Norbert 13355 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 74
24 Oroszki Viktor 10938   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 74
25 Kiss Dániel Gábor 8489   Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 72
26 Gelléri Zoltán 8374   Pénzügyőr SE 0 72
27 Baranyai Domonkos 15455 I18 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 56
28 Nagy Miklós Attila 8854   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 56
29 Kramarics Gergő 13274 U21 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 48
30 Pálosi Balázs 9343   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 46
31 Bruckner Máté 11683 U20 TTC Neuhausen (SUI) 0 42
32 Nagy Norbert 12651 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 42
33 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 42
34 Németh János 8465   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 38
35 Horváth Miklós 11335   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 38
36 Kaiser János 8084   Postás Sport Egyesület 0 36
37 Jeszenszki Dániel 9640   BVSC-Zugló 0 36
38 Fodor Ronald 8100   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 36
39 Iván Bertold 14673 I18 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 36
40 Szabó Krisztián 8225   UTTC Neusiedl (AUT) 0 32
41 Sebestyén Péter 8564   Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 28
42 Katona Gergely 8557   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 28
43 Németh Péter ifj. 9243   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 26
44 Bedő Norbert 18459 I16 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 26
45 Both Levente 13266 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 25
46 Vitsek Iván 10760   Szegedi AC 0 24
47 Pagonyi Róbert 8316   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 24
48 Nagy Attila Tamás 8539   Budaörsi Sport Club 0 24
49 Németh Márton 13283 I18 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 23
50 Krebs Bálint 15677 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 22
51 Bak Imre Zoltán 10342   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 22
52 Kovács Sebestyén 9687 U21 TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) 1076 22
53 Nagy Balázs 11392   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 22
54 Medvegy Ákos 15292 I18 Félegyházi Asztalitenisz Sportiskola 0 20
55 Vágó Péter 10427   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 20
56 Rátfai Attila 9547   TuS Kriftel (GER) 0 17
57 Martinecz Gyula 9870   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 16
58 Banok Tamás 12457 U20 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 16
59 Molnár Dávid 12875 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 14
60 Sipos Viktor Levente 8214   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 14
61 Böhm Attila 11036   SPG Walter Wels (AUT) 0 14
62 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 13
63 Fest Attila 13301   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 13
64 Turbók Attila 8775   Postás Sport Egyesület 0 12
64 Rózsa Dávid 15034 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 12
66 Krebs Zoltán 12143   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 12
67 Orbán Zsolt István 14758   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 12
68 Marossy Dénes 14424 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 10
69 Varga Csaba Koppány dr. 9777   Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 10
70 Nagy Emil 13710   Vonyarcvashegy SE 0 10
71 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 9
72 Székely Szabolcs 15033 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 8
73 Lotz Gergő 14428 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 8
74 Rózsahegyi Péter 10766   DVTK Sport Kft. 0 8
74 Horváth István 9327   Pestújhelyi SC 0 8
74 Dobrai István 12965 I18 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 8
74 Török István 13779   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 8
74 Kovács Renátó 10784   Gyenesdiási ASE 0 8
74 Márton János 9215   Petőfi Sportegyesület Fonyód 0 8
74 Salamon István 10477   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
74 Mészáros Béla 18094   Kiskunmajsai AC 0 8
74 Kószó Attila 14592   Szegedi AC 0 8
83 Seres Árpád 8386   Pénzügyőr SE 0 7
84 Szép Gábor 10565   Sanitas-Budo SE 0 7
85 Kovács Domonkos 9686   TTSG Weinviertel (AUT) 0 6
85 Kővári Balázs 8126   DVTK Sport Kft. 0 6
85 Márki Róbert 9746   Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
85 Tarkó Áron 8961   Békéscsabai ASE 0 6
85 Hoffmann Tamás 8056   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 6
90 Benák András 8203   Vonyarcvashegy SE 0 6
90 Barna Ádám 18709 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 6
90 Oláh Krisztián 12531   Ózd Városi SE 0 6
90 Illés Roland 9645   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 6
90 Major Ferenc 8931   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
90 Györfi Tibor 16462 S15 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 6
90 Harik Ferenc dr. 10035   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
90 Kern Adrián 13840   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
90 Lukács Levente Dr. 8497   Szegedi AC 0 6
99 Zsiga Bulcsú 14113 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 5
100 Losonczi Benjámin 14456 U19 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 5
101 Balogh Bence 14283 S14 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 4
101 Várhelyi István Balázs 8433   Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
101 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 S14 KSI SE 0 4
101 Krebs Levente 15678 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
105 Gál Szabolcs 16015 I17 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
106 Salamon Attila 15831   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
106 Sebők János 16933   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 4
106 Bükfa András 8086   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
106 Egri Kornél 11675   OVIT Sportegyesület 0 4
106 Ádám Valentin 13006 I17 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 4
106 Szimán Attila 10848   Top Fitness Szabadidő és Sportegyesület 0 4
106 Raksányi Zsolt 9266   Pestújhelyi SC 0 4
106 Gyöngyösi Áron 12987   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
106 Csanádi Richárd 15404 U20 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
106 Gyenes Gyula 10198   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
106 Makovics Tamás 9998   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
106 Gazdag Károly 10541   Szegedi AC 0 4
106 Nagy Bálint 8885   Bátonyterenye VASK 0 4
106 Szakál Béla 12800   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
106 Takács Márton 9267   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 4
106 Dobó István ifj. 16930 U12 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 4
106 Bogyay Ferenc dr. 12606   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 4
106 Herczeg Attila 8275   Vecsés SE 0 4
124 Lövey Ádám 12530   Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
125 Szám Zoltán dr. 8949   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
125 Nagy Bence 15015 U20 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 2
125 Lukács Domonkos 17973 U13 Kisújszállási SE 0 2
125 Barassó Máté 12565   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
125 Takács István 17635   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 2
125 Tuboly Jenő 10641   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Szerdahelyi Krisztofer 16192 U21 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
125 Csépe Róbert András 9507   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
125 Oláh Győző 17354   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
125 Bander Attila 10191   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
125 Szikora Márton 12493   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Talapka Gábor 12624   Top Fitness Szabadidő és Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 U13 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
125 Márta Zoltán 10234   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
125 Böröcz László 13148   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Mészáros Attila 12543 U21 Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
125 Vécsei Péter 13114   Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 2
125 Kolumbán Csaba 18443   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
125 Tóth Tamás 11965   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
125 Fehér Dominik 16358 S15 Lengyeltóti Városi SE 0 2
125 Balogh Dávid 15415   Petőfi Sportegyesület Fonyód 0 2
125 Kiss Márk (*) 15132 U20 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 2
125 Varga Zsolt 10643   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
125 Epinger Márton 17799 U12 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Schleer András 16465 S15 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 2
125 Pintér Nándor István 17866   Csemői Palotás Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Zeller Gábor 18554   Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
125 Kátai Máté 18635 I18 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
125 Mikó András 11489   Balatonalmádi AK 0 2
125 Szolga Máté 17798   Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
125 Minyó János 12526   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
156 Makai Dominik 15685 I16 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 1
157 Kávássy Lóránd 14795   Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület 0 1