Felnőtt férfi országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2018-01-09

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Szita Márton 10616   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 377 484
2 Ecseki Nándor 10820 U21 TTC Ober-Erlenbach (GER) 150 460
3 Szudi Ádám 10052 U21 BV Borussia Dortmund (GER) 233 384
4 Nagy Krisztián 9685   TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 306 316
5 Kosiba Dániel 10044   ESLÖVS AI BTK (SWE) 379 304
6 Fazekas Péter 8320   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 1065 276
7 Lakatos Tamás 9079   TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 115 260
8 Molnár Krisztián 9654   BVSC-Zugló 0 244
9 Kriston Dániel 8098   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 1065 228
10 Majoros János Bence 9588 U20 BV Borussia Dortmund (GER) 193 192
11 Do Phuong Nam 9639   BVSC-Zugló 0 184
12 Vitsek Iván 10760   Szegedi AC 0 148
13 Timafalvi Gergő 12460 U19 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 130
14 Muskó Péter 9399   SK Vydrany (SVK) 304 128
15 Juhász Patrik 12429 I16 Wiener Neudorf 1947 (AUT) 608 124
16 Magyar László 10791   SV Plüderhausen (GER) 0 118
17 Bruckner Máté 11683 U19 TB/ASV Regenstauf (GER) 0 106
18 Németh János 8465   Szegedi AC 0 100
19 Lung Dániel 10259   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 98
20 Simon Ferenc 10994   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 94
21 Jakab János 9653   BVSC-Zugló 884 92
22 Katus Krisztián 9275   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 88
23 Both Olivér 13316 S15 BVSC-Zugló 887 84
24 Molnár István Patrik 12267 I18 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 1065 80
25 Kaiser János 8084   Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 74
26 Böhm Gábor 11037 U20 SPG Walter Wels (AUT) 0 58
27 Hoffmann Tamás 8056   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 56
28 Németh Péter ifj. 9243   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 56
29 Nagy Norbert 12651 I18 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 50
30 Fodor Ronald 8100   Pénzügyőr SE 0 50
31 Kovács Sebestyén 9687 U20 BVSC-Zugló 1081 48
32 Kiss Dániel Gábor 8489   Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 44
33 András Csaba 13315 S15 BVSC-Zugló 843 40
34 Katona Gergely 8557   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 40
35 Oroszki Viktor 10938   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 38
36 Gelléri Zoltán 8374   Pénzügyőr SE 0 36
37 Sipos Viktor Levente 8214   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 36
38 Kovács Gábor 14116 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 36
39 Kramarics Gergő 13274 U20 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 34
40 Böhm Attila 11036   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 34
41 Kállai Norbert 11248   Kolbermoor SV (GER) 0 34
42 Jeszenszki Dániel 9640   BVSC-Zugló 1121 32
43 Stanitz Gábor 10251   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 28
44 Iván Csaba 9398   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 28
45 Medvegy Ákos 15292 I17 Univer-Sport Kft. 0 26
46 Baranyai Domonkos 15455 I17 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 24
47 Sebestyén Péter 8564   Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0 24
48 Both Levente 13266 I18 BVSC-Zugló 915 22
49 Kovács Domonkos 9686   TTSG Weinviertel (AUT) 0 20
50 Pagonyi Róbert 8316   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 20
51 Bak Imre Zoltán 10342   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 20
52 Iván Bertold 14673 I17 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 18
53 Sabján Gergely 9003 U21 Komló Sport Kft. 0 18
54 Losonczi Benjámin 14456 I18 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 18
55 Oláh Benedek Márton (*) 11828   volt egyesületi tagok 0 18
56 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 16
57 Galáth Ferenc László 16043 S15 KSI SE 0 16
58 Németh Márton 13283 I17 PTE PEAC 0 15
59 Pálosi Balázs 9343   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
60 Nagy Balázs 11392   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
60 Lovas Dániel 8611   Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 14
62 Arturs Reinholds 17793   DVTK Sport Kft. 0 14
63 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 14
64 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 12
65 Molnár Dávid 12875 I16 Nyírbátori ASE 789 12
66 Terék Norbert 13355 S15 BVSC-Zugló 789 12
67 Galgóczi Balázs 11592   TEVA Debrecen SE 0 12
68 Rózsa Dávid 15034 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 10
69 Balogh Bence 14283 U13 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 10
70 Kostadinovic Stefan 18517   KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
71 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 S14 Ceglédi VSE 892 8
72 Fodor Géza 8473   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
72 Zborai Gyula 9133   Vonyarcvashegy SE 0 8
72 Szenyán Zoltán 10308   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
72 Katona László ifj. 16033   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 8
72 Göndös Gábor 10941   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
77 Banok Tamás 12457 U19 1. FC Bayreutrh (GER) 0 6
77 Makk Benedek 12755 U20 Dunaújvárosi Egyetem Diák Sportegyesület 0 6
77 Bálint Csaba 15670   Kispest SE 0 6
77 Nagy Miklós Attila 8854   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
77 Bruckner Vince 11682 U21 BVSC-Zugló 0 6
82 Marossy Dénes 14424 I18 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 6
82 Józsa Gábor 8334   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
82 Benák András 8203   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
82 Hajdú Miklós dr. 9468   TEVA Debrecen SE 0 6
86 Sándor László 10293   Négy Község Harcosai Sport Egyesület 0 6
86 Kern Adrián 13840   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
86 Ficzay István 12586   Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
86 Harik Ferenc dr. 10035   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
86 Barassó Máté 12565   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
86 Fodor István 8472   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
86 Héjj Marcell 9869   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 6
86 Gerencsér Miklós 9744   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
94 Lotz Gergő 14428 I18 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 5
95 Felker Domonkos 13318 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
95 Bedő Norbert 18459 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
97 Bihercz Gábor 9435   Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
97 Bíró Bálint 17774   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 4
97 Dohnál Gábor 8535   Budaörsi Sport Club 0 4
100 Csiza Bálint 12571   Hévíz Sportkör 0 4
101 Márta Zoltán 10234   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
101 Szarka Zsolt 9342   Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör 0 4
101 Csépe Róbert András 9507   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
101 Nagy Attila 8483   Záhonyi Vasutas SC 0 4
101 Illés Roland 9645   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 4
101 Kiss Zoltán 14109   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
101 Kövesi József 9750   Zalakomár Egyetértés SE 0 4
101 Zsuffa Ádám 16040 I18 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 4
101 Szakál Béla 12800   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
101 Gyöngyösi Áron 12987 U21 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
101 Lipusz Péter 12476   Andornaktálya SE 0 4
101 Bujdos Ferenc 13577   Apostag Községi SE 0 4
101 Illés Mihály 10728   Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
101 Takács Márton 9267   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 4
101 Matalin Bogdán 9785   Lőrinci Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
116 Gubicza Gergő 9144   Hévíz Sportkör 0 3
116 Kurali Barna 10731   Ajkai Bányász Sportkör 0 3
116 Szabó Attila 9039   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 3
116 Kovács Dávid 13207 U19 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 3
116 Csiszár Péter 10016   Polgárdi Városi SE 0 3
116 Kiss Lászó 12186   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 3
122 Marázi Pál 10886   TEVA Debrecen SE 0 2
123 Balogh Imre 13712   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
123 Domián Dávid Ádám 15833 I17 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
123 Moravcsik Marcell Kornél 15620 I17 Tardos Szabadidő és Triatlon SE 0 2
123 Horváth Ákos 10005   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
123 Kormos Ottó 10475   Bátonyterenye VASK 0 2
123 Gebúr Norbert 10472   Bátonyterenye VASK 0 2
123 Tóth István 10754   Zalakomár Egyetértés SE 0 2
123 Szőke Ferenc 13698   Mátraszelei ASE 0 2
123 Lovas Péter 9876   Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 2
123 Baráth Kornél 10846   Gödöllői Egyetemi AC 0 2
123 Simon Dániel 9060   MALÉV Sport Club 0 2
123 Szarka Béla 8277   Vecsés SE 0 2
123 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 S15 Tokodi ATC 0 2
123 Vágó Péter 10427   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 2
123 Penderik Gábor 13313   Andornaktálya SE 0 2
123 Sebestyén Róbert 10724   Balatonfüredi FC 0 2
123 Mohácsi Péter 8118   Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
123 Pataki Gábor 8155   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 2
123 Kurdi Róbert 8552   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
123 Nyitrai Csaba 12527   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
123 Tarsoly Dániel dr. 9207   Lőrinci Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
123 Penteli Marcell 15752 I18 Cserszegtomaji Sport Klub 0 2
123 Damasiewicz Norbert 14779   Mátészalkai MTK 0 2
123 Makovics Tamás 9998   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
123 Hegedűs Tibor 10465   Mátészalkai MTK 0 2
123 Sütő László 15491   Záhonyi Vasutas SC 0 2
123 Pacuk Sándor 8663   VITKA Sportegyesület 0 2
123 Oláh Győző 17354   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 2